Český bridžový svaz

Klubové body Nekuřáci Praha - 2. pololetí


1. 1. - 31. 7. 2010


Souhrnný turnaj


Praha





ŽŽ Nekuřáci Praha


Urban






#NázevHráčiSoutěžníRekreačníVýsledek
1Kokešová Kokešová Ludmila (1724) 0 SB  204 KB204 KB0
2Svoboda O. Svoboda Otakar (341) 0 SB  201 KB201 KB0
3Kopecký J. Kopecký Jan (263) 0 SB  198 KB198 KB0
4Diamant Diamant Jan (289) 0 SB  146 KB146 KB0
5Pardubová Pardubová Marta (328) 0 SB  142 KB142 KB0
6Hink Hink Jan (1766) 0 SB  128 KB128 KB0
7Bubeníčková J. Bubeníčková Jiřina (247) 0 SB  117 KB117 KB0
8Bečka Bečka Jiří (1864) 0 SB  113 KB113 KB0
9Drábek, Hanák st. Drábek Václav (251), Hanák Vladimír (876) 0 SB  107 KB107 KB0
11Burda Burda Karel (250) 0 SB  102 KB102 KB0
12Vyskočilová Vyskočilová Libuše (2242) 0 SB  99 KB99 KB0
13Pilař Pilař Miloš (330) 0 SB  96 KB96 KB0
14Bubeníček P. Bubeníček Pavel (244) 0 SB  94 KB94 KB0
15Bohdalová Bohdalová Věra (242) 0 SB  92 KB92 KB0
16Krása M., Shonová Shonová Soňa (98), Krása Miroslav (1815) 0 SB  91 KB91 KB0
18Libovická Libovická Jarmila (214) 0 SB  88 KB88 KB0
19Benák, Daněk, Rubač T. Benák Jaroslav (1087), Daněk Vlastimil (1313), Rubáč Tomáš (1389) 0 SB  87 KB87 KB0
22Fischer, Matoušková Matoušková Jitka (91), Fischer Alexandr (1771) 0 SB  86 KB86 KB0
24Bambas Bambas Jiří (201) 0 SB  84 KB84 KB0
25Gucklerová, Šubrt Šubrt Jiří (103), Gucklerová Katarina (2627) 0 SB  81 KB81 KB0
27Kafka T. Kafka Tomáš (2111) 0 SB  80 KB80 KB0
28Železná Železná Jarmila (1378) 0 SB  79 KB79 KB0
29Čížková, Říha, Zieleniec Čížková Marta (116), Říha Ivan (1714), Zieleniec Wlodzimierz (2540) 0 SB  74 KB74 KB0
32Pikousová Pikousová Věra (1388) 0 SB  69 KB69 KB0
33Baudiš Baudyš Václav (285) 0 SB  66 KB66 KB0
34Freundová 0 SB  65 KB65 KB0
35Temml Temml Petr (2043) 0 SB  62 KB62 KB0
36Tomčíková Tomčíková Zdena (180) 0 SB  58 KB58 KB0
37Machačová Machačová Dagmar (1411) 0 SB  57 KB57 KB0
38Nováková, Tomanová Nováková Olga (220), Tomanová Anna (231) 0 SB  56 KB56 KB0
40Svobodová P. Svobodová Pavla (342) 0 SB  55 KB55 KB0
41Urban J. Urban Jan (277) 0 SB  54 KB54 KB0
42Gerychová Gerychová Libuše (2529) 0 SB  46 KB46 KB0
43Severská Severská Marie (1384) 0 SB  42 KB42 KB0
44Picková Picková Helena (2535) 0 SB  39 KB39 KB0
45Laštovička, Rosolová, Santusová Laštovička Zdeněk (196), Santusová Isabela (2554), Rosolová Marie (2649) 0 SB  38 KB38 KB0
48Bém Bém Jiří (1826) 0 SB  37 KB37 KB0
49Kňákal Kňákal Josef (1803) 0 SB  33 KB33 KB0
50Hofmanová, Holan, Stádník Hofmanová Helena (260), Stádník Jiří (1440), Holan Vladimír (2066) 0 SB  32 KB32 KB0
53Pick Pick Petr (2534) 0 SB  31 KB31 KB0
54Pavlovská Pavlovská Ivona (1968) 0 SB  28 KB28 KB0
55Pochman Pochman Ladislav (62) 0 SB  27 KB27 KB0
56Sovová Sovová Jana (274) 0 SB  26 KB26 KB0
57Dittrich 0 SB  25 KB25 KB0
58Dittrichová Dittrichová Jana (516) 0 SB  23 KB23 KB0
59Čech Jan Čech Jan (6) 0 SB  22 KB22 KB0
60Drozdová, Nulíček, Svoboda S. Nulíček Vladimír (1188), Svoboda Svatopluk (2316), Drozdová Jitka (2409) 0 SB  21 KB21 KB0
63Spálovský Spálovský Luboš (1761) 0 SB  20 KB20 KB0
64Kupková Kupková Lucie (878) 0 SB  15 KB15 KB0
65Grosmanová 0 SB  14 KB14 KB0
66Vidimský Vidimský Karel (2121) 0 SB  10 KB10 KB0
67Böhmová Böhmová Jiřina (1818) 0 SB  9 KB9 KB0
68Lipták Lipták Ján (318) 0 SB  8 KB8 KB0
69Perlín, Outrata Perlín Ctibor (143), Outrata Edvard (1876) 0 SB  7 KB7 KB0
71Maternová Maternová Helena (1822) 0 SB  6 KB6 KB0
72Ommer 0 SB  5 KB5 KB0
73Boháček, Cerman, Cermanová Boháček Josef (1896) 0 SB  4 KB4 KB0
76Holakovský, Malý, Prachařová, Rasocha, Tišnovský, Holakovský Josef (76), Tišnovský Stanislav (276), Prachařová Hana (1777), Malý Radek (1907), Urban Viktor (2235), Rasocha Bedřich (2315) 0 SB  3 KB3 KB0
82Růžičková, Timar Timar Julius (726), Růžičková Marcela (1793) 0 SB  2 KB2 KB0
84Lutovský, Neševová, Onderšínová, Prekul, Suková Lutovský Zdeněk (2411), Suková Marta (2689) 0 SB  1 KB1 KB0
Poslední změna: nospam@nospam.com

Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.6