Český bridžový svaz

3. liga


6. 10. - 9. 12. 2018


Týmový turnaj


ČR


3. liga


Výbor ČBS


Adam Kubica


Uzavřen


800,00





http://czechbridge.cz/tournaments/133


nospam@nospam.com


konec přihlášek 15. září 2018

#NázevKat.Čl.Výkonnostní třídaKBDatumVklad
1 Pivaři    8 68923. 7.800,00
  Ertner Jan SSStříbrný regionální mistr15 714 114,29
  Kubišta Karel SSKlubový mistr1 350 114,29
  Sedral Jiří SSBronzový klubový mistr1 241 114,29
  Picmausová Olga SWRBronzový klubový mistr342 114,29
  Chotaš Jiří  RBronzový klubový mistr1 668 114,29
  Horáček Josef SSStříbrný regionální mistr30 032 114,29
  Jelínková Lucia WSStříbrný regionální mistr10 477 114,29
2 Teplice SBK    7 87923. 8.800,00
  Netuka Jiří SSBronzový regionální mistr4 465 133,33
  Volák Ladislav SRBronzový klubový mistr24 133,33
  Kubšovský Luděk SSBronzový regionální mistr9 485 133,33
  Jabornický Pavel SSBronzový regionální mistr9 643 133,33
  Kulišanová Jarmila SWSStříbrný regionální mistr18 692 133,33
  Kulišan Jiří SSBronzový regionální mistr4 962 133,33
3 Poustevna SBK    10323. 8.800,00
  Křivánek Jiří SSBronzový regionální mistr228 133,33
  Hora Jakub  RKlubový mistr360 133,33
  Tesařík Vladimír  RNováček12 133,33
  Král Petr  RNováček12 133,33
  Salaba Aleš  RNováček0 133,33
  Klaban František  RNováček6 133,33
4 Habra 1    5 0065. 9.800,00
  Pyszko Adam YSStříbrný klubový mistr16 263 160,00
  Kaštovský Ondřej YSKlubový mistr2 761 160,00
  Romanowski Čeněk YSKlubový mistr1 094 160,00
  Walach Vít YSKlubový mistr3 003 160,00
  Němčík Daniel YSKlubový mistr1 910 160,00
5 Habra 2    1 1125. 9.800,00
  Pavelka Ondřej YSKlubový mistr3 973 160,00
  Walach Ivo KRKlubový kandidát737 160,00
  Chrobok Filip KRAdept134 160,00
  Zuzaňák Tomáš YRKlubový kandidát383 160,00
  Trecha Lukáš YRKlubový kandidát332 160,00
6 Habra 3    1495. 9.800,00
  Zatloukal Jakub KRPokročilý176 160,00
  Urbanczyk Štěpán KRAdept145 160,00
  Šokala Vojtěch KRPokročilý192 160,00
  Koval Kristián KRAdept111 160,00
  Petrovics Jakub KRPokročilý122 160,00
7 Habra 4    1125. 9.800,00
  Vachtarčíková Nikol KWRPokročilý364 160,00
  Žalská Veronika KWRAdept119 160,00
  Němčíková Lucie KWRNováček42 160,00
  Pavelka Jiří KRNováček35 160,00
  Nytra Ondřej KRNováček0 160,00
8 Infernetto    5 79010. 9.800,00
  Vondráčková Lucie WRBronzový regionální mistr10 409 114,29
  Maršíková Helena WRStříbrný regionální mistr1 351 114,29
  Janeček Miloslav  SRegionální mistr1 102 114,29
  Leitermann Ondřej  SStříbrný klubový mistr5 721 114,29
  Sigmund Martin  RStříbrný regionální mistr1 687 114,29
  Pírek Zdeněk  RStříbrný regionální mistr14 247 114,29
  Černá Anna Marie WSStříbrný regionální mistr6 012 114,29
9 BEE 2    33214. 9.800,00
  Polanský Vlastimil SRRegionální mistr838 160,00
  Hauschwitz Albert SRNováček16 160,00
  Vančuřík Jan SRKlubový mistr474 160,00
  Ručný Jiří SRPokročilý169 160,00
  Ručná Iva SWRAdept164 160,00
10 SOKL    22814. 9.800,00
  Očadlík Jiří SRPokročilý285 200,00
  Simpson Tony SRNováček0 200,00
  Koudelka Lev SRPokročilý317 200,00
  Tůma Luboš  RPokročilý311 200,00
11 Chiméra    1 32715. 9.800,00
  Stareček Ivan  RStříbrný klubový mistr2 758 200,00
  Pszczolka Petr  RKlubový mistr1 312 200,00
  Petřík Jan SRKlubový mistr651 200,00
  Mráz Jiří  RKlubový mistr587 200,00
      Celkem:8800,00
Poslední změna: nospam@nospam.com

Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.4