Český bridžový svaz

Slavonice - turnaj družstev


28. - 30. 4. 2022


Týmový turnaj


Slavonice


Slavonice


BK Chaos Bridge


Dušan Šlachta






#NázevHráčiSoutěžníRekreačníVýsledek
1Baník RKV - Klemš Erik (2696), Kopecká Karolína (2153), Kopecký Michal (2292), Ocylok Dominika (3399), Šlemr Jakub (2290), Vozábal David (1868) Vozábal David (1868), Kopecká Karolína (2153), Šlemr Jakub (2290), Kopecký Michal (2292), Klemš Erik (2696), Ocylok Dominika (3399) 11 SB  927 KB297 KB154,14
2JaS - Medlín Aleš (1333), Volhejn Vít (280), Pivnička Jan (2404), Kopřiva Jiří (52) Kopřiva Jiří (52), Volhejn Vít (280), Medlín Aleš (1333), Pivnička Jan (2404) 9 SB  876 KB216 KB141,27
3Golfisti - Bahník Petr (695), Bahníková Eva (337), Holý Jaroslav (892), Kupková Lucie (878) Bahníková Eva (337), Bahník Petr (695), Kupková Lucie (878), Holý Jaroslav (892) 8 SB  272 KB162 KB141,1
4ACOL - Svoboda Otakar (341), Svobodová Pavla (342), Diamant Jan (289), Textor Michael (33) Textor Michael (33), Diamant Jan (289), Svoboda Otakar (341), Svobodová Pavla (342) 6 SB  707 KB117 KB137
5KiDog - Macura Milan (1933), Macurová Michaela (2239), Teichmann Lukáš (2462), Grgurić Matea (3350), Bulyk Andrij (3348) Macura Milan (1933), Macurová Michaela (2239), Teichmann Lukáš (2462), Bulyk Andrij (3348), Grgurić Matea (3350) 0 SB  81 KB81 KB131,05
6Zbyněk forever with us - Hnátová Daniela (187), Erdeová Jana (301), Raboch Pavel (1782), Spálovský Luboš (1761) Hnátová Daniela (187), Erdeová Jana (301), Spálovský Luboš (1761), Raboch Pavel (1782) 0 SB  63 KB63 KB129,15
7Primérka jak zvon - Zajíček Bohumír (1747), Kupková Barbora (2890), Martynek Jan (1893), Pěkný Pavel (1912), Pulkrab Petr (1734), Žylka Kamil (2346) Pulkrab Petr (1734), Zajíček Bohumír (1747), Martynek Jan (1893), Pěkný Pavel (1912), Žylka Kamil (2346), Kupková Barbora (2890) 0 SB  45 KB45 KB125,2
8Chaos Tigers - Žmak Maxim (2882), Posledník Přemysl (1895), Mašek Jiří (323), Laštovička Zdeněk (196) Laštovička Zdeněk (196), Mašek Jiří (323), Posledník Přemysl (1895), Žmak Maxim (2882) 0 SB  36 KB36 KB92,88
9Chaos - Lusk Jan (2354), Hlaváč Jan (2048), Hora Jakub (2840), Křivánek Jiří (737), Ježková Anna (2573), Ježek Lubomír (3192) Křivánek Jiří (737), Králík Michal (801), Hlaváč Jan (2048), Vajdová Pavlína (2062), Lusk Jan (2354), Ježková Anna (2573), Hora Jakub (2840), Ježek Lubomír (3192) 0 SB  27 KB27 KB82,93
10Bohušky - Humpál Michael (2523), Kyptová Monika (1393), Böhmová Jiřina (1818), Schulzová Věra (1981) Kyptová Monika (1393), Böhmová Jiřina (1818), Schulzová Věra (1981), Humpál Michael (2523) 0 SB  18 KB18 KB82,57
11Trutnov - Horáček Josef (610), Ertner Jan (607), Babůrková Hana (3426), Babůrek Jiří (3425) Ertner Jan (607), Horáček Josef (610), Babůrek Jiří (3425), Babůrková Hana (3426) 0 SB  9 KB9 KB65,16
12Bridžoví mástři - Šíma Lucien (3585), Karlík Petr (3349), Otáhalík Vojtěch (3483), Kubát František (3484), Kraus Matouš (3479), Topka Tomáš (3554) Karlík Petr (3349), Kraus Matouš (3479), Otáhalík Vojtěch (3483), Kubát František (3484), Topka Tomáš (3554), Šíma Lucien (3585) 0 SB  9 KB9 KB37,55
Poslední změna: nospam@nospam.com

Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.9