Český bridžový svaz

Přehled hráčů










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.ZB - SB - KBVýkonnostní třída
1Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S2597600Stříbrný velmistr
2Vozábal David1868BKPS1978 2183712Bronzový velmistr
3Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W2068635Velmistr
4Bahník Petr695BKPS1958S1917855Velmistr
5Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S183831Velmistr
6Šlemr Jakub2290BKPS1977 1742299Zlatý národní mistr
7Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W169594Zlatý národní mistr
8Hnátová Daniela187BKPS1969W1646321Zlatý národní mistr
9Martynek Jan1893BKPS1980 1623620Zlatý národní mistr
10Macura Milan1933S1984 1520307Zlatý národní mistr
11Kopecký Michal2292S1986 1478501Stříbrný národní mistr
12Fořt Tomáš703PARS1951S1354997Stříbrný národní mistr
13Pulkrab Petr1734CBMS1977 1352672Stříbrný národní mistr
14Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW1215721Stříbrný národní mistr
15Textor Michael33BKPS1948S1130782Bronzový národní mistr
16Bahník Ondřej2095CHBS1985 112092Bronzový národní mistr
17Filip Anatol1502BKPS1944S1075264Bronzový národní mistr
18Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S992533Bronzový národní mistr
19Volhejn Vít280S1964 989279Bronzový národní mistr
20Nulíček Vladimír1188BKPS1959S940777Bronzový národní mistr
21Zajíček Bohumír1747BKPS1969 95155Bronzový národní mistr
22Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S892920Národní mistr
23Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S88338Národní mistr
24Franz Milan704PARS1948S812393Národní mistr
25Illa Zdeněk708PARS1951S88692Národní mistr
26Žylka Kamil2346UHRS1989 83448Národní mistr
27Medlín Aleš1333S1967 770848Národní mistr
28Spálovský Luboš1761BKPS1961 736227Národní mistr
29Pivnička Jan2404BRNS1950S722127Národní mistr
30Scháňka Martin2683S1991 72962Národní mistr
31Frabša Zdeněk926S1969 674393Národní mistr
32Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S671510Národní mistr
33Holý Jaroslav892BKPS1959S614706Národní mistr
34Fořtová Eva1985BKPS1963W66463Národní mistr
35Medlín Jiří2304BKPS1977 58924Zlatý regionální mistr
36Králík František2154UHRS1990 586873Zlatý regionální mistr
37Haman Aleš394BRNS1948S579478Zlatý regionální mistr
38Hájková Soňa2380HAVS1986W578453Zlatý regionální mistr
39Laštovička Zdeněk196BKPS1962 57172Zlatý regionální mistr
40Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W568937Zlatý regionální mistr
41Tomčíková Zdena180BKPS1943SW544894Zlatý regionální mistr
42Krása Ondřej1728BKPS1973 537661Zlatý regionální mistr
43Kupková Lucie878BKPS1965W533848Zlatý regionální mistr
44Šklíba Milan725PARS1949S55438Zlatý regionální mistr
45Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S495614Zlatý regionální mistr
46Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S491246Zlatý regionální mistr
47Emmer Jiří2108BKPS1967 480598Zlatý regionální mistr
48Barnet Lukáš2264CHBS1988 468889Zlatý regionální mistr
49Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S457570Zlatý regionální mistr
50Vachtarčík Daniel2343HAVS1976 438788Zlatý regionální mistr
51Martynek Jan714PARS1947S43013Zlatý regionální mistr
52Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995 4345Zlatý regionální mistr
53Vajdová Pavlína2062CHBS1968W4171Zlatý regionální mistr
54Diblík Rudolf699PARS1944S40449Zlatý regionální mistr
55Maňák Jaroslav664CBMS1950S397139Stříbrný regionální mistr
56Navrátil František718PARS1943S396617Stříbrný regionální mistr
57Baláš Jiří1842TRUS1973 388855Stříbrný regionální mistr
58Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996J387944Stříbrný regionální mistr
59Machát Vladimír320BKPS1955S384904Stříbrný regionální mistr
60Kolek Lukáš2672HAVR1995 367414Stříbrný regionální mistr
61Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997JW366382Stříbrný regionální mistr
62Pírek Zdeněk1374CHBR1971 347768Stříbrný regionální mistr
63Horáček Josef610TRUS1955S334319Stříbrný regionální mistr
64Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996J331791Stříbrný regionální mistr
65Kulišanová Jarmila55BKPS1940SW320151Stříbrný regionální mistr
66Bušek Vladimír2146UHRS1982 318791Stříbrný regionální mistr
67Bouřa Patrik2701UHRS1995 318425Stříbrný regionální mistr
68Botur Michael2676HAVS1995 38428Stříbrný regionální mistr
69Humpál Michael2523CBMS1970 36463Stříbrný regionální mistr
70Hozda Miloš612TRUS1962 34514Stříbrný regionální mistr
71Králík Jan2452UHRS1992 296785Stříbrný regionální mistr
72Ertner Jan607TRUS1949S269251Stříbrný regionální mistr
73Medlínová Blanka325BKPS1950SW264883Stříbrný regionální mistr
74Číža Miroslav999BKPS1965 264447Stříbrný regionální mistr
75Hájek Jaroslav2031HAVS1968 245581Stříbrný regionální mistr
76Kuk Richard313BKPS1959S245525Stříbrný regionální mistr
77Stupka Petr198BKPS1966 230538Stříbrný regionální mistr
78Posledník Přemysl1895CHBS1979 228274Stříbrný regionální mistr
79Janas Adam2491HAVS1992 217632Stříbrný regionální mistr
80Winter Josef425BRNR1952S216745Stříbrný regionální mistr
81Kyptová Monika1393CBMS1968W212360Stříbrný regionální mistr
82Literák Lubomír57BKPS1951S210986Stříbrný regionální mistr
83Schulzová Věra1981BKPR1965W198689Bronzový regionální mistr
84Lančová Milena1131BKPS1950SW193922Bronzový regionální mistr
85Škalda Jan1825TRUS1969 193516Bronzový regionální mistr
86Schulzová Kristýna2622BKPS1992W183314Bronzový regionální mistr
87Netuka Jiří741SEVR1953S178204Bronzový regionální mistr
88Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001Y17570Bronzový regionální mistr
89Teichmann Lukáš2462HAVS1990 172740Bronzový regionální mistr
90Křivánek Jiří737SEVS1954S168106Bronzový regionální mistr
91Žmak Maxim2882CHBS1968 165893Bronzový regionální mistr
92Jabornický Pavel458SEVR1949S152995Bronzový regionální mistr
93Tomáš Jiří534HAVR1953S146863Bronzový regionální mistr
94Kulišan Jiří54BKPR1943S146336Bronzový regionální mistr
95Varmužová Kateřina2383BRNR1989W14060Bronzový regionální mistr
96Kubšovský Ludvík739SEVR1942S137228Bronzový regionální mistr
97Rubáč Tomáš1389BKPS1963 136110Bronzový regionální mistr
98Pojman Miloslav2396CHBR1985 134573Bronzový regionální mistr
99Batela Luboš357BKPR1952S132194Bronzový regionální mistr
100Martynková Jana2401TRUR1978W11999Bronzový regionální mistr
101Petera Josef272TRUS1963 116257Bronzový regionální mistr
102Suchá Eva1347BKPS1967W115601Bronzový regionální mistr
103Hruška František2881PARS1952S115441Bronzový regionální mistr
104Hlaváč Jan2048CHBS1981 110211Bronzový regionální mistr
105Batelová Eva358BKPR1953SW18746Bronzový regionální mistr
106Macurová Michaela2239R1977W17818Bronzový regionální mistr
107Tyč Ondřej1843TRUS1974 17103Bronzový regionální mistr
108Janeček Miloslav1958TRUS1983 098972Regionální mistr
109Raboch Pavel1782BKPR1973 093525Regionální mistr
110Kálal Jiří262TRUS1955S092320Regionální mistr
111Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW09259Regionální mistr
112Lapčíková Renata2760UHRR1993W0847Regionální mistr
113Volhejn Petr2909S2001Y08150Regionální mistr
114Polanský Vlastimil416BRNR1947S079212Regionální mistr
115Lusk Jan2354CHBR1975 059869Zlatý klubový mistr
116Fanfulová Jitka2715UHRR1994W059649Zlatý klubový mistr
117Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995W057600Zlatý klubový mistr
118Täuber Jiří1394CBMS1958S054323Zlatý klubový mistr
119Benák Jaroslav1087BKPR1959S053549Zlatý klubový mistr
120Ertnerová Markéta608TRUR1951SW052817Zlatý klubový mistr
121Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002Y05253Zlatý klubový mistr
122Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998JW051376Zlatý klubový mistr
123Kosička Tomáš2289ŽK R1967 05073Zlatý klubový mistr
124Bielecki Piotr2684HAVR1954S048431Stříbrný klubový mistr
125Meduna Jan2664PARR1936S048318Stříbrný klubový mistr
126Teňak Pavel3024S1965 042663Stříbrný klubový mistr
127Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994W041881Stříbrný klubový mistr
128Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000JW041551Stříbrný klubový mistr
129Králík Michal801UHRR1965 040888Stříbrný klubový mistr
130Hubená Jana1723BKPS1970W037362Stříbrný klubový mistr
131Petrovský Mario1736BKPR1932S036865Stříbrný klubový mistr
132Hubený Petr82BKPS1971 035842Stříbrný klubový mistr
133Kunert Miroslav525HAVR1946S033861Stříbrný klubový mistr
134Horák Pavel2424BRNR1975 033770Stříbrný klubový mistr
135Petrovská Alena1735BKPR1936SW032872Stříbrný klubový mistr
136Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001Y031565Stříbrný klubový mistr
137Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960W02952Stříbrný klubový mistr
138Herout Josef521HAVR1955S02816Stříbrný klubový mistr
139Stareček Ivan2086HAVR1975 027404Stříbrný klubový mistr
140Jiránek Josef460SEVR1942S027399Stříbrný klubový mistr
141Veselka Michal2767BKPS1995 026987Stříbrný klubový mistr
142Urban Jan277ŽK R1957S025438Stříbrný klubový mistr
143Kindl Jan3005S1998J024143Stříbrný klubový mistr
144Kvaček Robert3004S1998J023918Stříbrný klubový mistr
145Horák Libor2425BRNR1977 023406Stříbrný klubový mistr
146Grgurić Matea3350S1996JW020983Stříbrný klubový mistr
147Řehořek Filip2761UHRR1995 020433Stříbrný klubový mistr
148Kadlec Pavel2238R1982 020296Stříbrný klubový mistr
149Trávníčková Jana1132BKPR1948SW01986Bronzový klubový mistr
150Slaninová Jiřina2370BKPR1948SW018178Bronzový klubový mistr
151Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004Y018106Bronzový klubový mistr
152Žiak Matej2848HAVS1994 01667Bronzový klubový mistr
153Molák Jiří2322BKPS1948S015632Bronzový klubový mistr
154Podolský Jaroslav881TRUS1960 015566Bronzový klubový mistr
155Roninová Renata1493BKPR1952SW015473Bronzový klubový mistr
156Hanuš Vladimír300BKPR1946S013731Bronzový klubový mistr
157Ocylok Dominika3399HAVS1998JW013700Bronzový klubový mistr
158Sedral Jiří626TRUR1955S013461Bronzový klubový mistr
159Korynta Jan307BKPR1952S01372Bronzový klubový mistr
160Vlach Daniel2157UHRR1967 012248Bronzový klubový mistr
161Hanák Vladimír2209BKPR1965 011344Bronzový klubový mistr
162Dyk Petr293BKPR1950S010501Bronzový klubový mistr
163Volhejnová Marie883TRUR1936SW010455Bronzový klubový mistr
164Chrobok Filip3092HAVS2005Y010354Bronzový klubový mistr
165Šimek Petr176BKPR1950S010213Bronzový klubový mistr
166Juřík Vlastimil2159UHRR1965 09930Bronzový klubový mistr
167Albrechtová Zuzana2093CBMR1951SW09491Bronzový klubový mistr
168Chotaš Jiří2352TRUR1962 09395Bronzový klubový mistr
169Lúžny Ján1932BKPR1967 09338Bronzový klubový mistr
170Kafka Tomáš2111R1984 09205Bronzový klubový mistr
171Králíková Berenika1495UHRR1964W08968Bronzový klubový mistr
172Vágner Jiří2708TRUR1952S08922Bronzový klubový mistr
173Dyková Tamara295BKPR1952SW08757Bronzový klubový mistr
174Roubal Zdeněk2288CHBR1978 08294Bronzový klubový mistr
175Kypta Václav1170CBMR1964 08115Bronzový klubový mistr
176Walach Vít2877HAVR2001Y07724Bronzový klubový mistr
177Volák Josef236BKPR1943S07214Bronzový klubový mistr
178Neševová Olga2816BKPR1946SW07183Bronzový klubový mistr
179Pszczolka Petr2723HAVR1972 06981Bronzový klubový mistr
180Ondruchová Klára2663UHRR1993W06843Bronzový klubový mistr
181Janko Vratislav2185TRUR1962 06396Bronzový klubový mistr
182Píšová Verica2476CBMR1961W06270Bronzový klubový mistr
183Nešev Ivan2808BKPR1946S06190Bronzový klubový mistr
184Tomanová Zuzana2794BKPR1944SW06145Bronzový klubový mistr
185Bubník Gerhardt3025BKPR1935S05904Bronzový klubový mistr
186Vondráčková Blanka2122BKPR1954SW05753Bronzový klubový mistr
187Vajda Tomáš2765CHBS1997J05550Bronzový klubový mistr
188Lysek Matyáš3246HAVS2006K05424Bronzový klubový mistr
189Ronin Michal1492BKPR1950S05284Bronzový klubový mistr
190Vlachová Zuzana2744UHRR1966W05259Bronzový klubový mistr
191Plosová Anna2094CBMR1941SW0517Bronzový klubový mistr
192Rečičárová Karolína3250HAVS2007KW04982Klubový mistr
193Králíková Isabela1496UHRR1940SW04732Klubový mistr
194Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002Y04695Klubový mistr
195Šlachta Dušan688HAVR1958S04608Klubový mistr
196Kubišta Karel614TRUR1954S04237Klubový mistr
197Coňková Marcela2861BKPR1957SW04191Klubový mistr
198Žejdl Brenda2947R1950SW04123Klubový mistr
199Mališ Petr2844UHRR1954S03923Klubový mistr
200Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVS2002Y03907Klubový mistr
201Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW03875Klubový mistr
202Klaczak René2089HAVR1971 03816Klubový mistr
203Wirthová Daniela2866BKPR1953SW03782Klubový mistr
204Tomáštíková Julie2785UHRR1999JW03623Klubový mistr
205Jindra Jaroslav2183TRUR1985 03610Klubový mistr
206Rumančík Jakub2943HAVS1993 03526Klubový mistr
207Blažo Josef2737TRUR1947S03482Klubový mistr
208Miklovič Matúš2946HAVS1999J03421Klubový mistr
209Hora Jakub2840CHBR1981 03409Klubový mistr
210Janů Jiří1026BKPR1965 03349Klubový mistr
211Henzlová Irena2484PARR1942SW03285Klubový mistr
212Tatranský Ivan2747HAVR1934S03215Klubový mistr
213Vávra Přemysl2941S2002Y03187Klubový mistr
214Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVS2006KW03179Klubový mistr
215Janoušková Věra2812BKPR1949SW02835Klubový mistr
216Václavík František2864BKPR1948S02789Klubový mistr
217Macháček David2897BKPR1978 02728Klubový mistr
218Prášilová Jana2084CBMR1945SW02475Klubový mistr
219Prášil Milan1167CBMR1945S02296Klubový mistr
220Mráz Jiří2722HAVR1971 02120Klubový mistr
221Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S02103Klubový mistr
222Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003YW0277Klubový mistr
223Rozsíval Tomáš987BKPR1950S01946Klubový mistr
224Baumann Martin2582BKPR1962 01882Klubový mistr
225Houfek Michal2714UHRR1983 01839Klubový mistr
226Knoulich Josef1741TRUR1923S01794Klubový mistr
227John Jiří2823TRUR1961 01750Klubový mistr
228Čechmánek Jaroslav791UHRR1935S01691Klubový mistr
229Čechmánková Dana792UHRR1932SW01672Klubový mistr
230Vančuřík Jan2824BRNR1952S01435Klubový mistr
231Tůma Lubomír3045BRNR1960 01368Klubový mistr
232Mužík Zdeněk2850ŽK R1958S01356Klubový mistr
233Očadlík Jiří3063BRNR1958S01229Klubový mistr
234Hajdoková Elena2501BKPR1952SW0196Klubový mistr
235Krása Mikuláš3236BKPS2005Y0190Klubový mistr
236Slabá Lenka2589CBMR1958SW0130Klubový mistr
237Outrata Edvard1876BKPR1936S016Klubový mistr
238Koudelka Lev3059BRNR1955S00991Klubový kandidát
239Adamová Marie2949CBMR1954SW00965Klubový kandidát
240Vávra David3126R2000J00944Klubový kandidát
241Trecha Lukáš2833HAVR2001Y00924Klubový kandidát
242Simpson Tony3046BRNR1947S00900Klubový kandidát
243Čech Martin3056BRNR1970 00798Klubový kandidát
244Pelikán Ctibor3099BRNR1947S00796Klubový kandidát
245Heřmanová Michaela3193BKPR1969W00786Klubový kandidát
246Zatloukal Jakub3061HAVR2003Y00762Klubový kandidát
247Zuzaňák Tomáš2872HAVR2002Y00742Klubový kandidát
248Janíková Zdenka2961UHRR1968W00738Klubový kandidát
249Pöhlmann Pavla2158UHRR1966W00724Klubový kandidát
250Karlík Petr3349S2008K00722Klubový kandidát
251Regula Igor3485R1974 00684Klubový kandidát
252Sadílková Hana3033BKPR1956SW00663Klubový kandidát
253Janík Petr2960UHRR1967 00595Klubový kandidát
254Hytka Jakub3253BKPR1980 00583Klubový kandidát
255Kolek Jan2887UHRR1954S00578Klubový kandidát
256Vachtarčík Lukáš3252HAVR2009K00517Klubový kandidát
257Macho Marek2945HAVR1999J00513Klubový kandidát
258Píchová Iva2842UHRR1978W00500Klubový kandidát
259Gregor Štěpán3255BKPR1984 00486Pokročilý
260Ručný Jiří3053BRNR1953S00483Pokročilý
261Drozd Matěj3245HAVR2006K00475Pokročilý
262Ručná Iva3052BRNR1955SW00470Pokročilý
263Škoda Pavel3263JMBR1973 00467Pokročilý
264Zeman Pavel3054BRNR1971 00465Pokročilý
265Lukšová Hana2903BKPR1969W00463Pokročilý
266Polouček Pavel3055BRNR1971 00459Pokročilý
267Drozdová Jitka2409BKPR1950SW00360Pokročilý
268Lurring Eleanor3089BKPR1965W00351Pokročilý
269Vašíčková Barbora3254BKPS2003YW00348Pokročilý
270Kunc Jakub3076UHRR2005Y00333Pokročilý
271Pilát Marek3247HAVR2007K00318Pokročilý
272Beran Stanislav2950CBMR1946S00316Pokročilý
273Padrůňková Daniela3035BKPR1952SW00300Pokročilý
274Olmer Adam3102S2005Y00293Pokročilý
275Šmitberský Antonín3188SEVR1966 00282Pokročilý
276Johnová Jana3264JMBR1959SW00277Pokročilý
277Kolářová Eva3108SEVR1957SW00258Pokročilý
278Mrázková Vlasta3191SEVR1949SW00252Pokročilý
279Jelínek Karel2951CBMR1941S00251Pokročilý
280Spáčil Jiří1331BRNR1950S00251Pokročilý
281Mertlová Olga3083UHRR1940SW00247Pokročilý
282Tománek Jan2577UHRR1990 00213Pokročilý
283Honzáková Lenka3137S2005YW00200Pokročilý
284Handlovič Milan3018R2003Y00183Adept
285Hauschwitz Albert399BRNR1943S00160Adept
286Otradovec Dan3335UHRR2007K00155Adept
287Rečičár Filip3251HAVR2009K00151Adept
288Humpál Jakub3498CBMR2004Y00142Adept
289Kabourková Alena3115SEVR1954SW00137Adept
290Lepková Miroslava3160UHRR1961W00124Adept
291Babůrková Hana3426TRUR1946SW00123Adept
292Kolářová Alena3107SEVR1948SW00110Adept
293Drozd Jonáš3351HAVR2008K00108Adept
294Babůrek Jiří3425TRUR1956S0097Adept
295Suchomelová Jitka3452BRNR1967W0092Adept
296Rájková Alena3419SEVR1946SW0082Adept
297Horna Pavel3243JMBR1970 0055Adept
298Moravcová Jana3499CBMR1983W0054Adept
299Daněk Petr3456HAVR2008K0052Adept
300Kunc Jan3507UHRR2008K0051Adept
301Suchanová Eva3497CBMR1954SW0043Nováček
302Koval Marián3521HAVR2010K0041Nováček
303Surovka Ivan2849HAVR1955S0040Nováček
304Lysek Richard3508HAVR1975 0038Nováček
305Pittner Štěpán3481R2007K0038Nováček
306Pyszková Valérie3524HAVR2010K0033Nováček
307Pavera Hynek3523HAVR2010K0033Nováček
308Neuwirt Radek3504HAVR2008K0033Nováček
309Kučera Tomáš3491HAVR2008K0032Nováček
310Rychlik Jan Daniel3525HAVR2010K0031Nováček
311Janko Michal2980TRUR1982 0031Nováček
312Perkner Jonáš3482R2007K0029Nováček
313Plíva Jakub3517R2008K0028Nováček
314Moravcová Vendula3500CBMR1991W0028Nováček
315Buršová Klára3519HAVR2010K0026Nováček
316Kraus Matouš3479R2007K0026Nováček
317Janoušek Jiří3364JMBR1943S0025Nováček
318Mlčková Alena3406UHRR1966W0017Nováček
319Mertlová Jana2791UHRR1974W0017Nováček
320Vlachopulosová Barbora3505HAVR2009K0015Nováček
321Gajda Václav3520HAVR2009K0014Nováček
322Kubát František3484R2007K0014Nováček
323Slováková Pavla3526HAVR2010K0013Nováček
324Otáhalík Vojtěch3483R2007K0013Nováček
325Chuchút Josef3427SEVR1949S0013Nováček
326Zítková Jana3265JMBR1944SW0012Nováček
327Gavlasová Adéla3501HAVR2009KW0011Nováček
328Pšeničková Jana3266JMBR1967W009Nováček
329Suchánek Lukáš3515R2009K008Nováček
330Hauba Šimon3511R2008K007Nováček
331Kello Michael3516R2008K006Nováček
332Navrátilová Ema3522HAVR2010K004Nováček
333Kynčl Petr3398TRUR1963 003Nováček
334Vaculík Filip3513R2008K002Nováček
335Kapec Sebastián3502HAVR2008K001Nováček
336Chrvala Benjamín3503HAVR2002Y000Nováček
337Bulyk Andrij3348PARS1977 000Nováček
338Mertl Tomáš3222UHRR1969 000Nováček
339Sýkorová Emílie3215HAVR2003YW000Nováček
340Káňová Marie3187SEVR1941SW000Nováček
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.8