Český bridžový svaz

Ranking ke dni  










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.KBVýkonnostní třída
1Macura Milan1933S1984 111 864Zlatý národní mistr
2Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S107 665Stříbrný velmistr
3Scháňka Martin2683S1991 87 140Národní mistr
4Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996 84 015Stříbrný regionální mistr
5Hnátová Daniela187BKPS1969W80 868Zlatý národní mistr
6Medlín Aleš1333S1967 79 755Národní mistr
7Šlemr Jakub2290BKPS1977 78 720Zlatý národní mistr
8Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996 74 742Stříbrný regionální mistr
9Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW72 338Stříbrný národní mistr
10Volhejn Vít280S1964 69 830Bronzový národní mistr
11Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995 68 515Zlatý regionální mistr
12Zajíček Bohumír1747BKPS1969 62 499Bronzový národní mistr
13Martynek Jan1893BKPS1980 61 441Zlatý národní mistr
14Žylka Kamil2346UHRS1989 61 360Národní mistr
15Kopecký Michal2292S1986 60 040Stříbrný národní mistr
16Spálovský Luboš1761BKPS1961 57 252Národní mistr
17Bahník Ondřej2095CHBS1985 55 938Bronzový národní mistr
18Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S55 801Velmistr
19Pulkrab Petr1734CBMS1977 53 401Stříbrný národní mistr
20Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W53 194Zlatý národní mistr
21Vozábal David1868HAVS1978 52 528Bronzový velmistr
22Králík František2154UHRS1990 50 556Zlatý regionální mistr
23Nulíček Vladimír1188BKPS1959S47 390Bronzový národní mistr
24Medlín Jiří2304BKPS1977 45 065Zlatý regionální mistr
25Barnet Lukáš2264CHBS1988 42 247Zlatý regionální mistr
26Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997JW37 117Stříbrný regionální mistr
27Teichmann Lukáš2462HAVS1990 33 050Bronzový regionální mistr
28Emmer Jiří2108BKPS1967 31 063Zlatý regionální mistr
29Textor Michael33BKPS1948S30 880Bronzový národní mistr
30Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001J30 469Bronzový regionální mistr
31Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W29 696Velmistr
32Botur Michael2676HAVS1995 29 575Stříbrný regionální mistr
33Kolek Lukáš2672HAVS1995 28 705Stříbrný regionální mistr
34Králík Jan2452UHRS1992 27 875Stříbrný regionální mistr
35Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S27 812Národní mistr
36Vachtarčík Daniel2343HAVS1976 27 725Zlatý regionální mistr
37Hájková Soňa2380HAVS1986W26 810Zlatý regionální mistr
38Volhejn Petr2909S2001J26 466Regionální mistr
39Žmak Maxim2882CHBS1968 26 109Bronzový regionální mistr
40Kupková Lucie878BKPS1965W25 979Zlatý regionální mistr
41Maňák Jaroslav664CBMS1950S24 153Stříbrný regionální mistr
42Holý Jaroslav892BKPS1959S23 631Národní mistr
43Janas Adam2491HAVS1992 22 441Stříbrný regionální mistr
44Hruška František2881PARS1952S22 256Bronzový regionální mistr
45Frabša Zdeněk926S1969 21 973Národní mistr
46Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998JW21 104Zlatý klubový mistr
47Grgurić Matea3350S1996W20 972Stříbrný klubový mistr
48Machát Vladimír320BKPS1955S20 499Stříbrný regionální mistr
49Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S20 417Bronzový národní mistr
50Číža Miroslav999BKPS1965 20 417Stříbrný regionální mistr
51Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S20 279Zlatý regionální mistr
52Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995W19 914Zlatý klubový mistr
53Šklíba Milan725PARS1949S19 597Zlatý regionální mistr
54Fořtová Eva1985BKPS1963W19 327Národní mistr
55Fořt Tomáš703PARS1951S19 279Stříbrný národní mistr
56Humpál Michael2523CBMS1970 17 699Stříbrný regionální mistr
57Hubený Petr82BKPS1971 17 100Stříbrný klubový mistr
58Hubená Jana1723BKPS1970W17 100Stříbrný klubový mistr
59Horáček Josef610TRUS1955S16 203Stříbrný regionální mistr
60Lapčíková Renata2760UHRR1993W16 190Regionální mistr
61Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S15 961Národní mistr
62Kyptová Monika1393CBMS1968W15 425Stříbrný regionální mistr
63Bušek Vladimír2146UHRS1982 15 227Stříbrný regionální mistr
64Laštovička Zdeněk196BKPS1962 14 696Zlatý regionální mistr
65Bahník Petr695BKPS1958S14 090Velmistr
66Baláš Jiří1842TRUS1973 13 813Stříbrný regionální mistr
67Hájek Jaroslav2031HAVS1968 13 366Stříbrný regionální mistr
68Teňak Pavel3024S1965 13 358Stříbrný klubový mistr
69Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002Y13 234Zlatý klubový mistr
70Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001J13 219Stříbrný klubový mistr
71Škalda Jan1825TRUS1969 12 213Bronzový regionální mistr
72Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994W11 834Stříbrný klubový mistr
73Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004Y11 619Bronzový klubový mistr
74Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S11 539Zlatý regionální mistr
75Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW11 415Regionální mistr
76Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S11 331Zlatý regionální mistr
77Kuk Richard313BKPS1959S11 292Stříbrný regionální mistr
78Ertner Jan607TRUS1949S10 621Stříbrný regionální mistr
79Diblík Rudolf699PARS1944S10 420Zlatý regionální mistr
80Navrátil František718PARS1943S10 420Stříbrný regionální mistr
81Macurová Michaela2239S1977W10 039Bronzový regionální mistr
82Pivnička Jan2404BRNS1950S10 005Národní mistr
83Ocylok Dominika3399HAVS1998JW9 895Bronzový klubový mistr
84Franz Milan704PARS1948S9 823Národní mistr
85Illa Zdeněk708PARS1951S9 823Národní mistr
86Janeček Miloslav1958TRUS1983 9 449Regionální mistr
87Vajdová Pavlína2062CHBS1968W8 274Zlatý regionální mistr
88Kvaček Robert3004S1998J8 154Stříbrný klubový mistr
89Kindl Jan3005S1998J8 154Stříbrný klubový mistr
90Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S8 091Národní mistr
91Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W7 934Zlatý regionální mistr
92Martynek Jan714PARS1947S7 891Zlatý regionální mistr
93Hlaváč Jan2048CHBS1981 7 704Bronzový regionální mistr
94Bouřa Patrik2701UHRS1995 7 162Stříbrný regionální mistr
95Stupka Petr198BKPS1966 7 080Stříbrný regionální mistr
96Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000JW6 380Stříbrný klubový mistr
97Literák Lubomír57BKPS1951S5 589Stříbrný regionální mistr
98Schulzová Věra1981BKPR1965W5 464Bronzový regionální mistr
99Raboch Pavel1782BKPR1973 5 360Regionální mistr
100Kálal Jiří262TRUR1955S5 360Regionální mistr
101Tyč Ondřej1843TRUS1974 5 349Bronzový regionální mistr
102Petera Josef272TRUS1963 5 341Bronzový regionální mistr
103Rečičárová Karolína3250HAVS2007KW4 429Bronzový klubový mistr
104Lusk Jan2354CHBS1975 4 385Zlatý klubový mistr
105Žiak Matej2848HAVS1994 4 120Bronzový klubový mistr
106Chrobok Filip3092HAVS2005Y3 912Bronzový klubový mistr
107Rubáč Tomáš1389BKPS1963 3 782Bronzový regionální mistr
108Tomáš Jiří534HAVS1953S3 773Bronzový regionální mistr
109Lysek Matyáš3246HAVS2006Y3 049Bronzový klubový mistr
110Ježková Anna2573CHBS1987W2 730Regionální mistr
111Pojman Miloslav2396CHBR1985 2 729Bronzový regionální mistr
112Suchá Eva1347BKPS1967W2 003Bronzový regionální mistr
113Fanfulová Jitka2715UHRR1994W1 930Zlatý klubový mistr
114Haman Aleš394BRNS1948S1 889Zlatý regionální mistr
115Podolský Jaroslav881TRUS1960 1 795Bronzový klubový mistr
116Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVS2006YW1 530Klubový mistr
117Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVS2002Y1 500Klubový mistr
118Winter Josef425BRNS1952S1 324Stříbrný regionální mistr
119Pírek Zdeněk1374CHBR1971 1 145Stříbrný regionální mistr
120Walach Vít2877HAVR2001J813Bronzový klubový mistr
121Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002Y785Klubový mistr
122Netuka Jiří741SEVR1953S710Bronzový regionální mistr
123Hora Jakub2840CHBS1981 689Klubový mistr
124Křivánek Jiří737SEVS1954S685Bronzový regionální mistr
125Vajda Tomáš2765CHBS1997J602Bronzový klubový mistr
126Stareček Ivan2086HAVS1975 414Stříbrný klubový mistr
127Pszczolka Petr2723HAVS1972 332Bronzový klubový mistr
128Pěkný Pavel1912CBMS1977 263Stříbrný regionální mistr
129Chotaš Jiří2352TRUS1962 220Bronzový klubový mistr
130Ertnerová Markéta608TRUS1951SW195Zlatý klubový mistr
131Krása Mikuláš3236BKPS2005Y100Klubový mistr
132Karlík Petr3349S2008K94Klubový kandidát
133Vávra Přemysl2941S2002Y64Klubový mistr
134Králík Michal801UHRR1965 61Stříbrný klubový mistr
135Täuber Jiří1394CBMS1958S51Zlatý klubový mistr
136Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960W46Stříbrný klubový mistr
137Zatloukal Jakub3061HAVS2003Y45Klubový kandidát
138Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003YW40Klubový mistr
139Olmer Adam3102S2005Y38Pokročilý
140Drozd Matěj3245HAVS2006Y36Klubový kandidát
141Martynková Jana2401TRUS1978W35Bronzový regionální mistr
142Pilát Marek3247HAVS2007K32Pokročilý
143Honzáková Lenka3137S2005YW32Pokročilý
144Vachtarčík Lukáš3252HAVS2009K22Klubový kandidát
145Benák Jaroslav1087BKPS1959S20Zlatý klubový mistr
146Vančuřík Jan2824BRNR1952S19Klubový mistr
147Johnová Jana3264JMBR1959SW19Pokročilý
148Horna Pavel3243JMBR1970 19Adept
149Simpson Tony3046BRNR1947S16Klubový kandidát
150Očadlík Jiří3063BRNR1958S16Klubový mistr
151Kubišta Karel614TRUR1954S16Klubový mistr
152Sedral Jiří626TRUR1955S16Bronzový klubový mistr
153Meduna Jan2664PARR1936S12Stříbrný klubový mistr
154Mrázková Vlasta3191SEVR1949SW10Pokročilý
155Chuchút Josef3427SEVR1949S8Nováček
156Kolářová Alena3107SEVR1948SW8Adept
157Vávra David3126S2000J8Klubový kandidát
158Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S6Klubový mistr
159Vlach Daniel2157UHRR1967 5Bronzový klubový mistr
160Vlachová Zuzana2744UHRR1966W5Bronzový klubový mistr
161Kypta Václav1170CBMR1964 5Bronzový klubový mistr
162Vágner Jiří2708TRUR1952S4Bronzový klubový mistr
163Kabourková Alena3115SEVR1954SW4Adept
164Zítková Jana3265JMBR1944SW3Nováček
165Pšeničková Jana3266JMBR1967W3Nováček
166Janoušek Jiří3364JMBR1943S3Nováček
167Škoda Pavel3263JMBR1973 3Pokročilý
168Zuzaňák Tomáš2872HAVR2002Y3Klubový kandidát
169Čermáková Miroslava2587CBMR1963W3Bronzový klubový mistr
170Novotný Jan2431UHRS1985 2Stříbrný regionální mistr
171Rájková Alena3419SEVR1946SW2Adept
172Šmitberský Antonín3188SEVR1966 2Pokročilý
173Kolářová Eva3108SEVR1957SW2Pokročilý
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.8