Český bridžový svaz

Ranking ke dni  










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.KBVýkonnostní třída
1Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S87 041Stříbrný velmistr
2Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW63 156Bronzový národní mistr
3Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S38 997Velmistr
4Spálovský Luboš1761BKPS1961 36 785Národní mistr
5Textor Michael33BKPS1948S36 371Bronzový národní mistr
6Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S28 069Národní mistr
7Nulíček Vladimír1188BKPS1959S23 999Bronzový národní mistr
8Medlínová Blanka325BKPS1950SW17 421Stříbrný regionální mistr
9Pivnička Jan2404BRNS1950S13 939Národní mistr
10Horáček Josef610TRUS1955S13 828Stříbrný regionální mistr
11Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW13 326Regionální mistr
12Hruška František2881PARS1952S13 277Bronzový regionální mistr
13Fořt Tomáš703PARS1951S12 735Stříbrný národní mistr
14Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S12 545Národní mistr
15Kulišanová Jarmila55BKPS1940SW12 526Stříbrný regionální mistr
16Šklíba Milan725PARS1949S10 615Zlatý regionální mistr
17Bahník Petr695BKPS1958S9 530Velmistr
18Ertner Jan607TRUS1949S9 128Stříbrný regionální mistr
19Maňák Jaroslav664CBMS1950S8 836Stříbrný regionální mistr
20Holý Jaroslav892BKPS1959S8 065Zlatý regionální mistr
21Filip Anatol1502BKPS1944S5 292Bronzový národní mistr
22Literák Lubomír57BKPS1951S4 568Stříbrný regionální mistr
23Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S4 265Zlatý regionální mistr
24Martynek Jan714PARS1947S4 101Zlatý regionální mistr
25Tomčíková Zdena180BKPS1943SW3 585Zlatý regionální mistr
26Navrátil František718PARS1943S3 508Stříbrný regionální mistr
27Diblík Rudolf699PARS1944S3 480Stříbrný regionální mistr
28Kubšovský Ludvík739SEVR1942S3 343Bronzový regionální mistr
29Jabornický Pavel458SEVR1949S3 343Bronzový regionální mistr
30Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S3 237Bronzový národní mistr
31Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S3 194Zlatý regionální mistr
32Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S3 082Zlatý regionální mistr
33Franz Milan704PARS1948S2 913Národní mistr
34Illa Zdeněk708PARS1951S2 913Národní mistr
35Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S2 311Národní mistr
36Haman Aleš394BRNS1948S2 187Zlatý regionální mistr
37Netuka Jiří741SEVR1953S1 874Bronzový regionální mistr
38Kulišan Jiří54BKPR1943S1 740Bronzový regionální mistr
39Kálal Jiří262TRUS1955S1 540Regionální mistr
40Winter Josef425BRNR1952S1 302Stříbrný regionální mistr
41Tomáš Jiří534HAVR1953S1 073Bronzový regionální mistr
42Křivánek Jiří737SEVS1954S688Bronzový regionální mistr
43Täuber Jiří1394CBMS1958S67Zlatý klubový mistr
44Molák Jiří2322BKPS1948S65Bronzový klubový mistr
45Jiránek Josef460SEVR1942S64Stříbrný klubový mistr
46Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S63Klubový mistr
47Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960W62Stříbrný klubový mistr
48Lančová Milena1131BKPS1950SW45Bronzový regionální mistr
49Ertnerová Markéta608TRUR1951SW39Zlatý klubový mistr
50Vančuřík Jan2824BRNR1952S35Klubový mistr
51Hauschwitz Albert399BRNR1943S28Adept
52Johnová Jana3264JMBR1959SW21Pokročilý
53Meduna Jan2664PARR1936S18Stříbrný klubový mistr
54Kubišta Karel614TRUR1954S16Klubový mistr
55Sedral Jiří626TRUR1955S16Bronzový klubový mistr
56Henzlová Irena2484PARR1942SW16Klubový mistr
57Ručná Iva3052BRNR1955SW12Pokročilý
58Ručný Jiří3053BRNR1953S12Pokročilý
59Benák Jaroslav1087BKPR1959S11Zlatý klubový mistr
60Mrázková Vlasta3191SEVR1949SW10Pokročilý
61Chuchút Josef3427SEVR1949S8Nováček
62Albrechtová Zuzana2093CBMR1951SW8Bronzový klubový mistr
63Píšová Verica2476CBMR1961W8Bronzový klubový mistr
64Kolářová Alena3107SEVR1948SW8Adept
65Koudelka Lev3059BRNR1955S6Klubový kandidát
66Očadlík Jiří3063BRNR1958S6Klubový mistr
67Tůma Lubomír3045BRNR1960 6Klubový mistr
68Simpson Tony3046BRNR1947S6Klubový kandidát
69Zítková Jana3265JMBR1944SW5Nováček
70Janoušek Jiří3364JMBR1943S5Nováček
71Petrovský Mario1736BKPR1932S4Stříbrný klubový mistr
72Kabourková Alena3115SEVR1954SW4Adept
73Vágner Jiří2708TRUR1952S4Bronzový klubový mistr
74Kolářová Eva3108SEVR1957SW2Pokročilý
75Rájková Alena3419SEVR1946SW2Adept
76Podolský Jaroslav881TRUS1960 1Bronzový klubový mistr
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.8