Český bridžový svaz

VC Strakonice


29. 5. 2004


Párový turnaj


Strakonice





Výbor ČBS









#NázevHráčiSoutěžníRekreačníVýsledek
1Jelínek, Zadražil Jelínek Zdeněk (13), Zadražil Michal (1748) 8 SB  216 KB216 KB58.36
2Svoboda, Erdeová Erdeová Jana (301), Svoboda Otakar (341) 7 SB  552 KB192 KB57.31
3Pěkný, Zajíček Zajíček Bohumír (1747), Pěkný Pavel (1912) 7 SB  48 KB168 KB56.87
4Spálovský, Medlín Spálovský Luboš (1761), Medlín Jiří (2304) 6 SB  710 KB150 KB54.63
5Klas, Pivnička Pivnička Jan (2404) 6 SB  378 KB138 KB54.55
6Zdobinská, Galbavý Galbavý Štěpán (2244), Galbavá Gabriela (2259) 6 SB  40 KB120 KB54.25
7Schulzová, Laštovička Laštovička Zdeněk (196), Schulzová Věra (1981) 5 SB  708 KB108 KB54.18
8Hnátová, Krásová Hnátová Daniela (187), Krásová Diana (1754) 5 SB  376 KB96 KB54.03
9Tomčíková, Literák Literák Lubomír (57), Tomčíková Zdena (180) 5 SB  44 KB84 KB53.66
10Kulišanová, Kulišan Kulišan Jiří (54), Kulišanová Jarmila (55) 4 SB  718 KB78 KB53.13
11Dítětová, Fořt Fořt Tomáš (703), Fořtová Eva (1985) 4 SB  386 KB66 KB51.64
12Holý, Nulíček Holý Jaroslav (892), Nulíček Vladimír (1188) 4 SB  60 KB60 KB51.64
13Vajdová, Růžička Vajdová Pavlína (2062), Růžička Tomáš (2115) 3 SB  734 KB54 KB50.97
14Pospíchalová, Vidimský Pospíchalová Jana (2000), Vidimský Karel (2121) 0 SB  48 KB48 KB50.22
15Pokorná, Vrkoč Vrkoč Petr (669) 0 SB  42 KB42 KB50
16Martynek, Pulkrab Pulkrab Petr (1734), Martynek Jan (1893) 0 SB  36 KB36 KB50
17Dyková, Rozsíval Dyková Tamara (295), Rozsíval Tomáš (987) 0 SB  36 KB36 KB49.92
18Vacková, Šafář Vacková Jana (1969), Šafář Zdeněk (1970) 0 SB  30 KB30 KB49.78
19Kövari, Noháč 0 SB  24 KB24 KB48.95
20Jelínek, Sigmund Jelínek Petr (1944), Sigmund Martin (2194) 0 SB  24 KB24 KB48.95
21Křivánek, Netuka Křivánek Jiří (737), Netuka Jiří (741) 0 SB  24 KB24 KB48.66
22Suchá, Trávníčková Trávníčková Jana (1132), Suchá Eva (1347) 0 SB  18 KB18 KB48.43
23Šídlová, Píša Šídlová Věra (2197), Píša Zbyněk (2418) 0 SB  18 KB18 KB48.36
24Ertnerová, Kosička Kosička Tomáš (2289), Martynková Jana (2401) 0 SB  18 KB18 KB47.69
25Frabša, Frank Frabša Zdeněk (926), Frank Václav (2443) 0 SB  12 KB12 KB47.01
26Horová, Tegze Tegze Miron (2100), Horová Zuzana (2181) 0 SB  12 KB12 KB46.87
27Hebák, Macura Hebák Petr (10), Macura Milan (1933) 0 SB  12 KB12 KB46.57
28Pěkná, Šlemr Pěkná Denisa (1911), Šlemr Jakub (2290) 0 SB  12 KB12 KB45.82
29Dyk, Fuchs Dyk Petr (293), Fuchs Alexandr (2218) 0 SB  6 KB6 KB43.89
30Černá, Dítětová Dítětová Radka (2130), Černá Anna Marie (2464) 0 SB  6 KB6 KB42.84
31Kaniová, Kania Kania Karel (1756), Kaniová Marcela (1757) 0 SB  6 KB6 KB42.84
32Petrásek, Wasilewski Petrásek Matěj (2446), Wasilewski Jakub (2450) 0 SB  6 KB6 KB37.98
Poslední změna: nospam@nospam.com

Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.6