Český bridžový svaz

Ranking ke dni  










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.KBVýkonnostní třída
1Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S189 320Stříbrný velmistr
2Macura Milan1933S1984 180 744Stříbrný národní mistr
3Hnátová Daniela187BKPS1969W178 238Zlatý národní mistr
4Šlemr Jakub2290BKPS1977 161 682Zlatý národní mistr
5Martynek Jan1893BKPS1980 158 122Zlatý národní mistr
6Vozábal David1868BKPS1978 155 851Bronzový velmistr
7Žylka Kamil2346UHRS1989 144 960Národní mistr
8Medlín Aleš1333S1967 143 517Národní mistr
9Medlín Jiří2304BKPS1977 141 829Zlatý regionální mistr
10Scháňka Martin2683S1991 128 095Národní mistr
11Kolek Lukáš2672HAVS1995J127 085Stříbrný regionální mistr
12Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996J125 386Stříbrný regionální mistr
13Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW123 278Bronzový národní mistr
14Bahník Ondřej2095CHBS1985 123 206Bronzový národní mistr
15Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W116 503Zlatý národní mistr
16Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996J109 447Stříbrný regionální mistr
17Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997JW105 879Stříbrný regionální mistr
18Volhejn Vít280S1964 103 112Bronzový národní mistr
19Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S100 080Velmistr
20Spálovský Luboš1761BKPS1961 94 980Národní mistr
21Janas Adam2491HAVS1992 93 882Stříbrný regionální mistr
22Kopecký Michal2292S1986 93 265Stříbrný národní mistr
23Králík František2154UHRS1990 92 645Zlatý regionální mistr
24Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001Y90 706Bronzový regionální mistr
25Pulkrab Petr1734CBMS1977 87 184Stříbrný národní mistr
26Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995J81 502Stříbrný regionální mistr
27Pavlík Lukáš1329BKPS1961 76 504Bronzový národní mistr
28Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S73 763Národní mistr
29Hájková Soňa2380HAVS1986W70 889Zlatý regionální mistr
30Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W69 882Velmistr
31Zajíček Bohumír1747BKPS1969 68 596Národní mistr
32Botur Michael2676HAVS1995J67 879Stříbrný regionální mistr
33Žmak Maxim2882CHBS1968 64 998Bronzový regionální mistr
34Textor Michael33BKPS1948S62 532Bronzový národní mistr
35Nulíček Vladimír1188BKPS1959 61 514Bronzový národní mistr
36Volhejn Petr2909S2001Y59 701Zlatý klubový mistr
37Kupková Lucie878BKPS1965W59 021Zlatý regionální mistr
38Humpál Michael2523CBMS1970 52 181Stříbrný regionální mistr
39Vachtarčík Daniel2343HAVS1976 51 483Zlatý regionální mistr
40Emmer Jiří2108BKPS1967 51 275Zlatý regionální mistr
41Macurová Michaela2239S1977W51 078Bronzový regionální mistr
42Schulzová Kristýna2622BKPS1992W49 726Bronzový regionální mistr
43Bouřa Patrik2701UHRS1995J49 575Stříbrný regionální mistr
44Bahník Petr695BKPS1958S48 974Velmistr
45Králík Jan2452UHRS1992 44 055Stříbrný regionální mistr
46Laštovička Zdeněk196BKPS1962 43 370Zlatý regionální mistr
47Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W42 777Zlatý regionální mistr
48Kyptová Monika1393CBMS1968W38 444Stříbrný regionální mistr
49Fořtová Eva1985BKPS1963W37 680Zlatý regionální mistr
50Holý Jaroslav892BKPS1959 35 723Zlatý regionální mistr
51Fořt Tomáš703PARS1951S34 764Stříbrný národní mistr
52Pivnička Jan2404BRNS1950S34 074Národní mistr
53Machát Vladimír320BKPS1955S33 584Stříbrný regionální mistr
54Horáček Josef610TRUS1955S32 091Stříbrný regionální mistr
55Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S31 363Národní mistr
56Mašek Jan3070BKPS1978 29 531Zlatý klubový mistr
57Erde Alexander39BKPS1949S29 296Stříbrný národní mistr
58Hozda Miloš612TRUS1962 26 842Stříbrný regionální mistr
59Filip Anatol1502BKPS1944S26 556Bronzový národní mistr
60Škalda Jan1825TRUS1969 26 449Bronzový regionální mistr
61Bušek Vladimír2146UHRS1982 25 187Stříbrný regionální mistr
62Krása Ondřej1728BKPS1973 25 105Zlatý regionální mistr
63Baláš Jiří1842TRUS1973 24 271Stříbrný regionální mistr
64Hruška František2881PARS1952S23 165Bronzový regionální mistr
65Lapčíková Renata2760UHRS1993W23 100Regionální mistr
66Medlínová Blanka325BKPS1950SW22 674Stříbrný regionální mistr
67Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995JW21 081Stříbrný klubový mistr
68Barnet Lukáš2264CHBS1988 20 898Zlatý regionální mistr
69Kulišanová Jarmila55BKPS1940SW19 974Stříbrný regionální mistr
70Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998JW19 557Stříbrný klubový mistr
71Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002Y19 373Stříbrný klubový mistr
72Šklíba Milan725PARS1949S17 863Zlatý regionální mistr
73Schulzová Věra1981BKPS1965W16 115Bronzový regionální mistr
74Teňak Pavel3024S1965 16 108Stříbrný klubový mistr
75Hubená Jana1723BKPS1970W15 697Stříbrný klubový mistr
76Hubený Petr82BKPS1971 15 689Stříbrný klubový mistr
77Stupka Petr198BKPS1966 15 685Stříbrný regionální mistr
78Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW15 673Regionální mistr
79Vajdová Pavlína2062CHBS1968W15 102Stříbrný regionální mistr
80Lusk Jan2354CHBS1975 15 008Zlatý klubový mistr
81Hájek Jaroslav2031HAVS1968 14 938Stříbrný regionální mistr
82Ertner Jan607TRUS1949S14 769Stříbrný regionální mistr
83Hebák Petr10R1940S14 680Bronzový národní mistr
84Martynek Jan714PARS1947S14 627Zlatý regionální mistr
85Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001Y14 064Bronzový klubový mistr
86Maňák Jaroslav664CBMS1950S14 021Stříbrný regionální mistr
87Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S13 930Bronzový národní mistr
88Číža Miroslav999BKPS1965 13 930Stříbrný regionální mistr
89Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994W13 562Stříbrný klubový mistr
90Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S13 113Zlatý regionální mistr
91Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S13 018Zlatý regionální mistr
92Kuk Richard313BKPS1959 12 810Stříbrný regionální mistr
93Frabša Zdeněk926S1969 12 160Národní mistr
94Raboch Pavel1782BKPS1973 11 786Regionální mistr
95Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000YW11 604Stříbrný klubový mistr
96Diblík Rudolf699PARS1944S11 450Stříbrný regionální mistr
97Navrátil František718PARS1943S11 388Stříbrný regionální mistr
98Varmužová Kateřina2383BRNS1989W11 378Bronzový regionální mistr
99Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S11 074Zlatý regionální mistr
100Kindl Jan3005S1998J10 742Bronzový klubový mistr
101Kvaček Robert3004S1998J10 738Bronzový klubový mistr
102Haman Aleš394BRNS1948S10 360Zlatý regionální mistr
103Franz Milan704PARS1948S10 193Národní mistr
104Pojman Miloslav2396CHBS1985 10 175Bronzový regionální mistr
105Hlaváč Jan2048CHBS1981 10 088Bronzový regionální mistr
106Ježková Anna2573CHBS1987W10 036Regionální mistr
107Literák Lubomír57BKPS1951S9 469Stříbrný regionální mistr
108Němčík Daniel2834HAVS2001Y8 933Bronzový klubový mistr
109Illa Zdeněk708PARS1951S8 790Národní mistr
110Černá Anna Marie2464CHBS1987W8 571Stříbrný regionální mistr
111Suchá Eva1347BKPS1967W8 318Bronzový regionální mistr
112Kálal Jiří262TRUS1955S8 180Regionální mistr
113Petera Josef272TRUS1963 8 138Bronzový regionální mistr
114Fanfulová Jitka2715UHRS1994W7 088Zlatý klubový mistr
115Teichmann Lukáš2462HAVS1990 7 086Bronzový regionální mistr
116Sikora Pavel2471HAVS1990 7 078Stříbrný klubový mistr
117Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S6 974Národní mistr
118Tomčíková Zdena180BKPS1943SW6 151Zlatý regionální mistr
119Pírek Zdeněk1374CHBR1971 5 862Stříbrný regionální mistr
120Bahník Miloš694PARS1934S5 643Bronzový národní mistr
121Fridrich Tomáš2783UHRS2000Y5 451Bronzový klubový mistr
122Kurka Josef314BKPS1961 5 188Stříbrný národní mistr
123Ocylok Dominika3399HAVS1998JW5 038Bronzový klubový mistr
124Winter Josef425BRNS1952S4 789Stříbrný regionální mistr
125Tyč Ondřej1843TRUS1974 4 598Bronzový regionální mistr
126Chrobok Filip3092HAVS2005K4 557Bronzový klubový mistr
127Leitermann Ondřej2735S1986 4 383Stříbrný klubový mistr
128Kubšovský Ludvík739SEVS1942S4 292Bronzový regionální mistr
129Jabornický Pavel458SEVS1949S4 290Bronzový regionální mistr
130Rubáč Tomáš1389BKPS1963 4 288Bronzový regionální mistr
131Tomáš Jiří534HAVS1953S4 286Bronzový regionální mistr
132Posledník Přemysl1895CHBS1979 4 282Stříbrný regionální mistr
133Podolský Jaroslav881TRUS1960 3 603Bronzový klubový mistr
134Jelínek Petr1944TRUR1982 3 587Stříbrný regionální mistr
135Leitermannová Lucie2182BKPS1982W3 307Bronzový regionální mistr
136Netuka Jiří741SEVS1953S3 066Bronzový regionální mistr
137Kulišan Jiří54BKPS1943S3 038Bronzový regionální mistr
138Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004Y2 817Bronzový klubový mistr
139Žiak Matej2848HAVS1994 2 700Bronzový klubový mistr
140Černý Vratislav1436BKPS1962 2 659Bronzový klubový mistr
141Kokot Joanna3424HAVS1997JW2 646Klubový mistr
142Täuber Jiří1394CBMS1958S2 545Zlatý klubový mistr
143Valášková Markéta2263HAVS1988W2 372Stříbrný regionální mistr
144Walach Vít2877HAVR2001Y2 242Bronzový klubový mistr
145Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002Y2 235Klubový mistr
146Janeček Miloslav1958TRUS1983 2 142Regionální mistr
147Novotný Jan2431UHRR1985 2 051Stříbrný regionální mistr
148Hora Jakub2840CHBR1981 2 004Klubový mistr
149Křivánek Jiří737SEVS1954S1 972Bronzový regionální mistr
150Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960W1 611Stříbrný klubový mistr
151Vajda Tomáš2765CHBS1997J1 225Bronzový klubový mistr
152Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVS2002Y998Klubový mistr
153Stareček Ivan2086HAVR1975 845Stříbrný klubový mistr
154Pszczolka Petr2723HAVR1972 800Bronzový klubový mistr
155Maršíková Helena1865BKPR1978W280Stříbrný regionální mistr
156Sigmund Martin2194CBMS1982 276Stříbrný regionální mistr
157Králík Michal801UHRR1965 260Stříbrný klubový mistr
158Pešout Jan144BKPR1945S209Stříbrný klubový mistr
159Plhal Petr146BKPR1948S201Stříbrný klubový mistr
160Molák Jiří2322BKPR1948S195Bronzový klubový mistr
161Chotaš Jiří2352TRUR1962 155Bronzový klubový mistr
162Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S141Klubový mistr
163Martynková Jana2401TRUR1978W136Bronzový regionální mistr
164Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003YW131Klubový mistr
165Zatloukal Jakub3061HAVR2003Y130Klubový kandidát
166Lančová Milena1131BKPR1950SW120Bronzový regionální mistr
167Mráz Jiří2722HAVR1971 101Klubový mistr
168Veselka Michal2767BKPS1995J98Bronzový klubový mistr
169Jiránek Josef460SEVS1942S96Stříbrný klubový mistr
170Ertnerová Markéta608TRUR1951SW72Zlatý klubový mistr
171Riedl Jan2965UHRR2003Y70Klubový mistr
172Picmausová Olga618TRUR1944SW58Bronzový klubový mistr
173Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVS2006KW58Klubový kandidát
174Nymš Martin2190TRUR1986 56Stříbrný klubový mistr
175Vágner Jiří2708TRUR1952S54Bronzový klubový mistr
176Urbanczyk Štěpán3062HAVR2004Y53Pokročilý
177Vančuřík Jan2824BRNR1952S53Klubový mistr
178Henzlová Irena2484PARR1942SW52Klubový mistr
179Vlach Daniel2157UHRR1967 51Bronzový klubový mistr
180Vlachová Zuzana2744UHRR1966W51Bronzový klubový mistr
181Hauschwitz Albert399BRNR1943S51Adept
182Sedral Jiří626TRUR1955S50Bronzový klubový mistr
183Kubišta Karel614TRUR1954S50Klubový mistr
184Coňková Marcela2861BKPR1957SW48Klubový mistr
185Lysek Matyáš3246HAVS2006K42Klubový kandidát
186Krása Mikuláš3236BKPR2005K36Klubový kandidát
187Benák Jaroslav1087BKPR1959 33Zlatý klubový mistr
188Talpa Vlastislav104BKPR1943S32Stříbrný klubový mistr
189Zieleniec Wlodzimierz2540BKPR1940S32Stříbrný klubový mistr
190Juřík Vlastimil2159UHRR1965 29Bronzový klubový mistr
191Jelínková Lucia2189TRUR1982W28Stříbrný regionální mistr
192Gerhardová Jiřina2505HERR1959W27Bronzový klubový mistr
193Píšová Verica2476CBMR1961W27Bronzový klubový mistr
194Albrechtová Zuzana2093CBMR1951SW27Bronzový klubový mistr
195Nováčková Marta531HAVR1942SW27Stříbrný klubový mistr
196Němčíková Lucie3201HAVS2006KW26Pokročilý
197Ručná Iva3052BRNR1955SW24Pokročilý
198Ručný Jiří3053BRNR1953S24Pokročilý
199Krátký Jan1344HERR1957S24Bronzový klubový mistr
200Kypta Václav1170CBMR1964 23Bronzový klubový mistr
201Rečičárová Karolína3250HAVS2007KW22Adept
202Klímová Hana2098BKPR1976W20Bronzový klubový mistr
203Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW20Klubový mistr
204Mališ Petr2844UHRR1954S20Klubový mistr
205Petrovics Jakub3042HAVR2003Y16Pokročilý
206Koudelka Lev3059BRNR1955S12Klubový kandidát
207Očadlík Jiří3063BRNR1958S12Klubový mistr
208Tůma Lubomír3045BRNR1960 12Klubový kandidát
209Simpson Tony3046BRNR1947S12Klubový kandidát
210Rosolová Marie2649BKPR1957SW11Bronzový klubový mistr
211Herout Josef521HAVR1955S10Stříbrný klubový mistr
212Tomáštíková Julie2785UHRR1999JW10Klubový mistr
213Kolářová Eva3108SEVR1957SW10Pokročilý
214Šmitberský Antonín3188SEVR1966 10Pokročilý
215Vyoralová Zoša2449BKPR1950SW9Klubový mistr
216Kotěšovcová Jitka1990BKPR1949SW9Stříbrný klubový mistr
217Petrovský Mario1736BKPR1932S8Stříbrný klubový mistr
218Kunert Miroslav525HAVR1946S8Stříbrný klubový mistr
219Zuzaňák Tomáš2872HAVR2002Y8Klubový kandidát
220Horna Pavel3243JMBR1970 8Nováček
221Škoda Pavel3263JMBR1973 8Adept
222Johnová Jana3264JMBR1959W8Nováček
223Zítková Jana3265JMBR1944SW8Nováček
224Pšeničková Jana3266JMBR1967W8Nováček
225Janoušek Jiří3364JMBR1943S8Nováček
226Novotná Anna1343HERR1960W8Stříbrný klubový mistr
227Novotný Josef1345HERR1949S6Bronzový klubový mistr
228Honzáková Lenka3137S2005KW6Adept
229Karlík Petr3349S2008K6Adept
230Volhejnová Marie883TRUR1936SW6Bronzový klubový mistr
231Miklovič Matúš2946HAVS1999J6Pokročilý
232Drozd Matěj3245HAVS2006K6Adept
233Blažo Josef2737TRUR1947S5Klubový mistr
234Plosová Anna2094CBMR1941SW4Klubový mistr
235Polanský Vlastimil416BRNR1947S4Regionální mistr
236Macho Marek2945HAVR1999J3Klubový kandidát
237Tatranský Ivan2747HAVR1934S3Klubový mistr
238Bečka Jiří1864BKPR1933S3Stříbrný klubový mistr
239Gucklerová Katarina2627BKPR1937SW3Bronzový klubový mistr
240Gerychová Libuše2529BKPR1945SW2Bronzový klubový mistr
241Urban Jan277ŽK R1957S2Stříbrný klubový mistr
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.7