Český bridžový svaz

Ranking ke dni  










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.KBVýkonnostní třída
1Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S159 423Stříbrný velmistr
2Hnátová Daniela187BKPS1969W155 516Zlatý národní mistr
3Macura Milan1933S1984 146 882Stříbrný národní mistr
4Šlemr Jakub2290BKPS1977 132 674Zlatý národní mistr
5Martynek Jan1893BKPS1980 127 081Zlatý národní mistr
6Vozábal David1868BKPS1978 126 770Bronzový velmistr
7Medlín Aleš1333S1967 123 372Národní mistr
8Žylka Kamil2346UHRS1989 123 238Národní mistr
9Medlín Jiří2304BKPS1977 122 101Zlatý regionální mistr
10Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW109 281Bronzový národní mistr
11Kolek Lukáš2672HAVS1995J106 771Stříbrný regionální mistr
12Bahník Ondřej2095CHBS1985 105 329Bronzový národní mistr
13Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996J103 050Stříbrný regionální mistr
14Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W102 016Zlatý národní mistr
15Scháňka Martin2683S1991 99 537Národní mistr
16Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996J90 215Stříbrný regionální mistr
17Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S87 178Velmistr
18Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997JW80 154Stříbrný regionální mistr
19Spálovský Luboš1761BKPS1961 79 319Národní mistr
20Janas Adam2491HAVS1992 78 053Stříbrný regionální mistr
21Volhejn Vít280S1964 72 349Bronzový národní mistr
22Kopecký Michal2292S1986 70 610Stříbrný národní mistr
23Králík František2154UHRS1990 70 377Zlatý regionální mistr
24Pulkrab Petr1734CBMS1977 68 453Stříbrný národní mistr
25Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001Y67 811Bronzový regionální mistr
26Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995J63 332Stříbrný regionální mistr
27Hájková Soňa2380HAVS1986W60 508Zlatý regionální mistr
28Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W58 214Velmistr
29Žmak Maxim2882CHBS1968 57 377Bronzový regionální mistr
30Pavlík Lukáš1329BKPS1961 56 207Bronzový národní mistr
31Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S54 178Národní mistr
32Zajíček Bohumír1747BKPS1969 53 975Národní mistr
33Kupková Lucie878BKPS1965W52 908Zlatý regionální mistr
34Textor Michael33BKPS1948S52 477Bronzový národní mistr
35Nulíček Vladimír1188BKPS1959 49 120Bronzový národní mistr
36Botur Michael2676HAVS1995J49 012Stříbrný regionální mistr
37Volhejn Petr2909S2001Y47 557Zlatý klubový mistr
38Vachtarčík Daniel2343HAVS1976 45 670Zlatý regionální mistr
39Emmer Jiří2108BKPS1967 43 773Zlatý regionální mistr
40Schulzová Kristýna2622BKPS1992W41 372Bronzový regionální mistr
41Humpál Michael2523CBMS1970 41 303Stříbrný regionální mistr
42Laštovička Zdeněk196BKPS1962 37 251Zlatý regionální mistr
43Macurová Michaela2239S1977W36 091Bronzový regionální mistr
44Bahník Petr695BKPS1958S34 993Velmistr
45Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W34 738Zlatý regionální mistr
46Králík Jan2452UHRS1992 32 450Stříbrný regionální mistr
47Bouřa Patrik2701UHRS1995J32 021Stříbrný regionální mistr
48Kyptová Monika1393CBMS1968W31 436Stříbrný regionální mistr
49Fořtová Eva1985BKPS1963W29 927Zlatý regionální mistr
50Horáček Josef610TRUS1955S28 461Stříbrný regionální mistr
51Pivnička Jan2404BRNS1950S28 333Národní mistr
52Fořt Tomáš703PARS1951S27 011Stříbrný národní mistr
53Machát Vladimír320BKPS1955S26 907Stříbrný regionální mistr
54Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S24 959Národní mistr
55Erde Alexander39BKPS1949S23 945Stříbrný národní mistr
56Mašek Jan3070BKPS1978 22 933Zlatý klubový mistr
57Škalda Jan1825TRUS1969 22 508Bronzový regionální mistr
58Holý Jaroslav892BKPS1959 22 409Zlatý regionální mistr
59Medlínová Blanka325BKPS1950SW21 766Stříbrný regionální mistr
60Lapčíková Renata2760UHRS1993W20 773Regionální mistr
61Krása Ondřej1728BKPS1973 20 664Zlatý regionální mistr
62Hozda Miloš612TRUS1962 20 309Stříbrný regionální mistr
63Kulišanová Jarmila55BKPS1940SW19 954Stříbrný regionální mistr
64Hruška František2881PARS1952S19 534Bronzový regionální mistr
65Baláš Jiří1842TRUS1973 19 399Stříbrný regionální mistr
66Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998JW18 432Stříbrný klubový mistr
67Bušek Vladimír2146UHRS1982 17 302Stříbrný regionální mistr
68Filip Anatol1502BKPS1944S16 782Bronzový národní mistr
69Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995JW16 425Stříbrný klubový mistr
70Teňak Pavel3024S1965 16 057Stříbrný klubový mistr
71Šklíba Milan725PARS1949S14 885Zlatý regionální mistr
72Hubená Jana1723BKPS1970W14 723Stříbrný klubový mistr
73Hubený Petr82BKPS1971 14 715Stříbrný klubový mistr
74Martynek Jan714PARS1947S14 624Zlatý regionální mistr
75Stupka Petr198BKPS1966 14 612Stříbrný regionální mistr
76Hájek Jaroslav2031HAVS1968 14 130Stříbrný regionální mistr
77Barnet Lukáš2264CHBS1988 13 597Zlatý regionální mistr
78Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001Y13 162Bronzový klubový mistr
79Maňák Jaroslav664CBMS1950S12 352Stříbrný regionální mistr
80Vajdová Pavlína2062CHBS1968W12 319Stříbrný regionální mistr
81Lusk Jan2354CHBS1975 12 263Zlatý klubový mistr
82Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002Y12 255Stříbrný klubový mistr
83Schulzová Věra1981BKPS1965W12 186Bronzový regionální mistr
84Ertner Jan607TRUS1949S11 998Stříbrný regionální mistr
85Raboch Pavel1782BKPS1973 11 757Regionální mistr
86Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S11 452Zlatý regionální mistr
87Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S11 357Zlatý regionální mistr
88Kuk Richard313BKPS1959 11 149Stříbrný regionální mistr
89Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW10 670Regionální mistr
90Frabša Zdeněk926S1969 10 225Národní mistr
91Varmužová Kateřina2383BRNS1989W9 457Bronzový regionální mistr
92Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S9 139Zlatý regionální mistr
93Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994W8 864Stříbrný klubový mistr
94Kindl Jan3005S1998J8 805Bronzový klubový mistr
95Kvaček Robert3004S1998J8 801Bronzový klubový mistr
96Haman Aleš394BRNS1948S8 596Zlatý regionální mistr
97Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S8 583Bronzový národní mistr
98Číža Miroslav999BKPS1965 8 583Stříbrný regionální mistr
99Diblík Rudolf699PARS1944S8 518Stříbrný regionální mistr
100Navrátil František718PARS1943S8 475Stříbrný regionální mistr
101Literák Lubomír57BKPS1951S8 396Stříbrný regionální mistr
102Němčík Daniel2834HAVS2001Y8 166Bronzový klubový mistr
103Pojman Miloslav2396CHBS1985 7 402Bronzový regionální mistr
104Hlaváč Jan2048CHBS1981 7 346Bronzový regionální mistr
105Hebák Petr10R1940S7 340Bronzový národní mistr
106Ježková Anna2573CHBS1987W7 302Regionální mistr
107Franz Milan704PARS1948S7 280Národní mistr
108Suchá Eva1347BKPS1967W7 201Bronzový regionální mistr
109Černá Anna Marie2464CHBS1987W6 205Stříbrný regionální mistr
110Tomčíková Zdena180BKPS1943SW6 143Zlatý regionální mistr
111Illa Zdeněk708PARS1951S5 877Národní mistr
112Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000YW5 562Stříbrný klubový mistr
113Kurka Josef314BKPS1961 5 188Stříbrný národní mistr
114Fanfulová Jitka2715UHRS1994W5 157Zlatý klubový mistr
115Ocylok Dominika3399HAVS1998JW5 038Bronzový klubový mistr
116Kálal Jiří262TRUS1955S4 863Regionální mistr
117Petera Josef272TRUS1963 4 829Bronzový regionální mistr
118Teichmann Lukáš2462HAVS1990 4 724Bronzový regionální mistr
119Sikora Pavel2471HAVS1990 4 713Stříbrný klubový mistr
120Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S4 643Národní mistr
121Chrobok Filip3092HAVS2005K4 530Bronzový klubový mistr
122Kubšovský Ludvík739SEVS1942S4 272Bronzový regionální mistr
123Jabornický Pavel458SEVS1949S4 270Bronzový regionální mistr
124Winter Josef425BRNS1952S3 511Stříbrný regionální mistr
125Pírek Zdeněk1374CHBR1971 3 451Stříbrný regionální mistr
126Leitermannová Lucie2182BKPS1982W3 283Bronzový regionální mistr
127Leitermann Ondřej2735S1986 3 261Stříbrný klubový mistr
128Rubáč Tomáš1389BKPS1963 3 215Bronzový regionální mistr
129Tomáš Jiří534HAVS1953S3 213Bronzový regionální mistr
130Tyč Ondřej1843TRUS1974 3 071Bronzový regionální mistr
131Netuka Jiří741SEVS1953S3 046Bronzový regionální mistr
132Kulišan Jiří54BKPS1943S3 018Bronzový regionální mistr
133Černý Vratislav1436BKPS1962 2 659Bronzový klubový mistr
134Kokot Joanna3424HAVS1997JW2 646Klubový mistr
135Bahník Miloš694PARS1934S2 601Bronzový národní mistr
136Valášková Markéta2263HAVS1988W2 359Stříbrný regionální mistr
137Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004Y2 224Bronzový klubový mistr
138Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002Y2 216Klubový mistr
139Walach Vít2877HAVR2001Y2 211Bronzový klubový mistr
140Janeček Miloslav1958TRUS1983 2 142Regionální mistr
141Täuber Jiří1394CBMS1958S2 060Zlatý klubový mistr
142Novotný Jan2431UHRR1985 2 047Stříbrný regionální mistr
143Hora Jakub2840CHBR1981 1 966Klubový mistr
144Křivánek Jiří737SEVS1954S1 950Bronzový regionální mistr
145Posledník Přemysl1895CHBS1979 1 917Stříbrný regionální mistr
146Jelínek Petr1944TRUR1982 1 801Stříbrný regionální mistr
147Podolský Jaroslav881TRUS1960 1 801Bronzový klubový mistr
148Žiak Matej2848HAVS1994 1 800Bronzový klubový mistr
149Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960W1 592Stříbrný klubový mistr
150Vajda Tomáš2765CHBS1997J1 225Bronzový klubový mistr
151Fridrich Tomáš2783UHRS2000Y1 093Bronzový klubový mistr
152Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVS2002Y974Klubový mistr
153Stareček Ivan2086HAVR1975 824Stříbrný klubový mistr
154Pszczolka Petr2723HAVR1972 784Bronzový klubový mistr
155Maršíková Helena1865BKPR1978W280Stříbrný regionální mistr
156Sigmund Martin2194CBMS1982 272Stříbrný regionální mistr
157Pešout Jan144BKPR1945S209Stříbrný klubový mistr
158Králík Michal801UHRR1965 203Stříbrný klubový mistr
159Plhal Petr146BKPR1948S201Stříbrný klubový mistr
160Molák Jiří2322BKPR1948S171Bronzový klubový mistr
161Chotaš Jiří2352TRUR1962 153Bronzový klubový mistr
162Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S132Klubový mistr
163Martynková Jana2401TRUR1978W128Bronzový regionální mistr
164Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003YW127Klubový mistr
165Lančová Milena1131BKPR1950SW120Bronzový regionální mistr
166Zatloukal Jakub3061HAVR2003Y108Klubový kandidát
167Veselka Michal2767BKPS1995J98Bronzový klubový mistr
168Mráz Jiří2722HAVR1971 96Klubový mistr
169Jiránek Josef460SEVS1942S96Stříbrný klubový mistr
170Ertnerová Markéta608TRUR1951SW72Zlatý klubový mistr
171Riedl Jan2965UHRR2003Y62Klubový mistr
172Picmausová Olga618TRUR1944SW58Bronzový klubový mistr
173Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVS2006KW58Klubový kandidát
174Nymš Martin2190TRUR1986 56Stříbrný klubový mistr
175Vančuřík Jan2824BRNR1952S53Klubový mistr
176Vágner Jiří2708TRUR1952S52Bronzový klubový mistr
177Henzlová Irena2484PARR1942SW52Klubový mistr
178Hauschwitz Albert399BRNR1943S51Adept
179Sedral Jiří626TRUR1955S50Bronzový klubový mistr
180Kubišta Karel614TRUR1954S50Klubový mistr
181Vlach Daniel2157UHRR1967 39Bronzový klubový mistr
182Vlachová Zuzana2744UHRR1966W39Bronzový klubový mistr
183Urbanczyk Štěpán3062HAVR2004Y39Pokročilý
184Lysek Matyáš3246HAVS2006K38Klubový kandidát
185Coňková Marcela2861BKPR1957SW38Klubový mistr
186Krása Mikuláš3236BKPR2005K36Klubový kandidát
187Benák Jaroslav1087BKPR1959 33Zlatý klubový mistr
188Talpa Vlastislav104BKPR1943S32Stříbrný klubový mistr
189Zieleniec Wlodzimierz2540BKPR1940S32Stříbrný klubový mistr
190Juřík Vlastimil2159UHRR1965 29Bronzový klubový mistr
191Jelínková Lucia2189TRUR1982W28Stříbrný regionální mistr
192Němčíková Lucie3201HAVS2006KW26Pokročilý
193Ručná Iva3052BRNR1955SW24Pokročilý
194Ručný Jiří3053BRNR1953S24Pokročilý
195Rečičárová Karolína3250HAVS2007KW22Adept
196Píšová Verica2476CBMR1961W21Bronzový klubový mistr
197Albrechtová Zuzana2093CBMR1951SW21Bronzový klubový mistr
198Kypta Václav1170CBMR1964 19Bronzový klubový mistr
199Nováčková Marta531HAVR1942SW16Stříbrný klubový mistr
200Gerhardová Jiřina2505HERR1959W16Bronzový klubový mistr
201Petrovics Jakub3042HAVR2003Y13Pokročilý
202Koudelka Lev3059BRNR1955S12Klubový kandidát
203Očadlík Jiří3063BRNR1958S12Klubový mistr
204Tůma Lubomír3045BRNR1960 12Klubový kandidát
205Simpson Tony3046BRNR1947S12Klubový kandidát
206Klímová Hana2098BKPR1976W12Bronzový klubový mistr
207Rosolová Marie2649BKPR1957SW11Bronzový klubový mistr
208Herout Josef521HAVR1955S10Stříbrný klubový mistr
209Tomáštíková Julie2785UHRR1999JW10Klubový mistr
210Kolářová Eva3108SEVR1957SW10Pokročilý
211Šmitberský Antonín3188SEVR1966 10Pokročilý
212Horna Pavel3243JMBR1970 8Nováček
213Škoda Pavel3263JMBR1973 8Pokročilý
214Johnová Jana3264JMBR1959W8Adept
215Zítková Jana3265JMBR1944SW8Nováček
216Pšeničková Jana3266JMBR1967W8Nováček
217Janoušek Jiří3364JMBR1943S8Nováček
218Kotěšovcová Jitka1990BKPR1949SW8Stříbrný klubový mistr
219Vyoralová Zoša2449BKPR1950SW8Klubový mistr
220Petrovský Mario1736BKPR1932S8Stříbrný klubový mistr
221Drozd Matěj3245HAVS2006K6Adept
222Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW6Klubový mistr
223Mališ Petr2844UHRR1954S6Klubový mistr
224Novotný Josef1345HERR1949S6Bronzový klubový mistr
225Honzáková Lenka3137S2005KW6Adept
226Karlík Petr3349S2008K6Adept
227Novotná Anna1343HERR1960W5Stříbrný klubový mistr
228Krátký Jan1344HERR1957S5Bronzový klubový mistr
229Zuzaňák Tomáš2872HAVR2002Y5Klubový kandidát
230Polanský Vlastimil416BRNR1947S4Regionální mistr
231Volhejnová Marie883TRUR1936SW4Bronzový klubový mistr
232Blažo Josef2737TRUR1947S3Klubový mistr
233Bečka Jiří1864BKPR1933S3Stříbrný klubový mistr
234Gucklerová Katarina2627BKPR1937SW3Bronzový klubový mistr
235Gerychová Libuše2529BKPR1945SW2Bronzový klubový mistr
236Urban Jan277ŽK R1957S2Stříbrný klubový mistr
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.7