Český bridžový svaz

Přehled hráčů










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.ZB - SB - KBVýkonnostní třída
1Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S2229685Bronzový velmistr
2Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W1924213Velmistr
3Vozábal David1868BKPS1978 197641Velmistr
4Bahník Petr695BKPS1958 1796156Zlatý národní mistr
5Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S1641354Zlatý národní mistr
6Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W1473679Stříbrný národní mistr
7Šlemr Jakub2290BKPS1977 141787Stříbrný národní mistr
8Lauer Zbyněk56BKPS1953S1386905Stříbrný národní mistr
9Martynek Jan1893BKPS1980 13356Stříbrný národní mistr
10Kurka Josef314BKPS1961 132979Stříbrný národní mistr
11Hnátová Daniela187BKPS1969W1310793Stříbrný národní mistr
12Fořt Tomáš703PARS1951S1287763Stříbrný národní mistr
13Kopecký Michal2292S1986 1287512Stříbrný národní mistr
14Erde Alexander39BKPS1949S1226734Stříbrný národní mistr
15Macura Milan1933S1984 1168125Bronzový národní mistr
16Pulkrab Petr1734CBMS1977 1158394Bronzový národní mistr
17Bahník Miloš694PARS1934S106910Bronzový národní mistr
18Pavlík Lukáš1329BKPS1961 1057730Bronzový národní mistr
19Textor Michael33BKPS1948S1036779Bronzový národní mistr
20Filip Anatol1502BKPS1944S1031231Bronzový národní mistr
21Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW961360Bronzový národní mistr
22Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S956480Bronzový národní mistr
23Vlčková Pavla2351S1986W925859Bronzový národní mistr
24Hebák Petr10S1940S9158Bronzový národní mistr
25Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S879534Národní mistr
26Bahník Ondřej2095CHBS1985 878224Národní mistr
27Nosek Jan19BKPR1939S862858Národní mistr
28Nulíček Vladimír1188HAVS1959 83142Národní mistr
29Zadražil Michal1748BKPS1973 792520Národní mistr
30Illa Zdeněk708PARR1951S788224Národní mistr
31Franz Milan704PARR1948S787715Národní mistr
32Volhejn Vít280S1964 777224Národní mistr
33Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S774538Národní mistr
34Zajíček Bohumír1747BKPS1969 753985Národní mistr
35Křížek František16BKPS1942S741208Národní mistr
36Pivnička Jan2404BRNS1950S671210Národní mistr
37Frabša Zdeněk926UHRS1969 621170Národní mistr
38Etlík Tomáš7BKPR1937S62171Národní mistr
39Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S64742Národní mistr
40Haman Aleš394BRNS1948S557384Zlatý regionální mistr
41Holý Jaroslav892BKPS1959 548351Zlatý regionální mistr
42Fořtová Eva1985BKPS1963W536117Zlatý regionální mistr
43Žylka Kamil2346UHRS1989 533541Zlatý regionální mistr
44Tomčíková Zdena180BKPS1943SW526916Zlatý regionální mistr
45Spálovský Luboš1761TRIS1961 51654Zlatý regionální mistr
46Medlín Aleš1333S1967 510397Zlatý regionální mistr
47Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W59556Zlatý regionální mistr
48Laštovička Zdeněk196BKPS1962 495377Zlatý regionální mistr
49Krása Ondřej1728BKPS1973 487639Zlatý regionální mistr
50Šklíba Milan725PARS1949S462436Zlatý regionální mistr
51Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S459439Zlatý regionální mistr
52Hájková Soňa2380HAVS1986W456230Zlatý regionální mistr
53Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S454366Zlatý regionální mistr
54Scháňka Martin2683S1991 433256Zlatý regionální mistr
55Kupková Lucie878BKPS1965W421982Zlatý regionální mistr
56Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S421803Zlatý regionální mistr
57Martynek Jan714PARS1947S398334Stříbrný regionální mistr
58Barnet Lukáš2264CHBS1988 397566Stříbrný regionální mistr
59Králík František2154UHRS1990 392841Stříbrný regionální mistr
60Emmer Jiří2108BKPS1967 389579Stříbrný regionální mistr
61Diblík Rudolf699PARS1944S375801Stříbrný regionální mistr
62Vajdová Pavlína2062CHBS1968W373109Stříbrný regionální mistr
63Medlín Jiří2304BKPS1977 372976Stříbrný regionální mistr
64Navrátil František718PARS1943S372301Stříbrný regionální mistr
65Dudková Markéta2263HAVR1988W361968Stříbrný regionální mistr
66Pěkný Pavel1912CBMS1977 349920Stříbrný regionální mistr
67Maňák Jaroslav664CBMS1950S346599Stříbrný regionální mistr
68Pírek Zdeněk1374CHBS1971 344840Stříbrný regionální mistr
69Baláš Jiří1842NMMS1973 341399Stříbrný regionální mistr
70Novotný Jan2431UHRS1985 34075Stříbrný regionální mistr
71Vachtarčík Daniel2343HAVS1976 336985Stříbrný regionální mistr
72Machát Vladimír320BKPS1955S325954Stříbrný regionální mistr
73Černá Anna Marie2464S1987W310902Stříbrný regionální mistr
74Kulišanová Jarmila55BKPS1940SW292620Stříbrný regionální mistr
75Horáček Josef610TRUS1955S275694Stříbrný regionální mistr
76Bušek Vladimír2146UHRR1982 271302Stříbrný regionální mistr
77Hozda Miloš612TRUS1962 263725Stříbrný regionální mistr
78Ertner Jan607TRUS1949S239427Stříbrný regionální mistr
79Bouřa Patrik2701UHRS1995J238404Stříbrný regionální mistr
80Jelínek Petr1944SEVS1982 237238Stříbrný regionální mistr
81Číža Miroslav999BKPS1965 228953Stříbrný regionální mistr
82Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995J227485Stříbrný regionální mistr
83Humpál Michael2523CBMS1970 227428Stříbrný regionální mistr
84Medlínová Blanka325TRIS1950SW221393Stříbrný regionální mistr
85Hájek Jaroslav2031HAVS1968 21421Stříbrný regionální mistr
86Sigmund Martin2194CBMS1982 212891Stříbrný regionální mistr
87Maršíková Helena1865BKPR1978W211625Stříbrný regionální mistr
88Posledník Přemysl1895CHBS1979 211385Stříbrný regionální mistr
89Kuk Richard313BKPS1959 210458Stříbrný regionální mistr
90Winter Josef425BRNS1952S27908Stříbrný regionální mistr
91Stupka Petr198BKPS1966 27219Stříbrný regionální mistr
92Jelínková Lucia2189SEVS1982W26120Stříbrný regionální mistr
93Krausová Anna711PARR1940SW197223Bronzový regionální mistr
94Lančová Milena1131BKPR1950SW193174Bronzový regionální mistr
95Králík Jan2452UHRS1992J191189Bronzový regionální mistr
96Literák Lubomír57BKPS1951S190441Bronzový regionální mistr
97Krásová Diana1754BKPS1968W179790Bronzový regionální mistr
98Botur Michael2676HAVS1995J173701Bronzový regionální mistr
99Netuka Jiří741SEVS1953S172911Bronzový regionální mistr
100Schulzová Věra1981BKPS1965W172422Bronzový regionální mistr
101Kolek Lukáš2672HAVS1995J165924Bronzový regionální mistr
102Křivánek Jiří737SEVS1954S165122Bronzový regionální mistr
103Škalda Jan1825NMMS1969 155298Bronzový regionální mistr
104Kyptová Monika1393CBMS1968W154787Bronzový regionální mistr
105Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997YW154676Bronzový regionální mistr
106Vondráčková Lucie2182BKPS1982W153453Bronzový regionální mistr
107Kučera Pavel572UHRR1955S151860Bronzový regionální mistr
108Jabornický Pavel458SEVS1949S144196Bronzový regionální mistr
109Kulišan Jiří54BKPS1943S141789Bronzový regionální mistr
110Tomáš Jiří534BKPS1953S135513Bronzový regionální mistr
111Teichmann Lukáš2462HAVS1990 134908Bronzový regionální mistr
112Batela Luboš357CBRR1952S131639Bronzový regionální mistr
113Galbavý Štěpán2244BKPR1972 130415Bronzový regionální mistr
114Kubšovský Luděk739SEVS1942S128238Bronzový regionální mistr
115Rubáč Tomáš1389NEKS1963 123886Bronzový regionální mistr
116Martynková Jana2401TRUS1978W118875Bronzový regionální mistr
117Tichá Kateřina2383HAVS1989W11843Bronzový regionální mistr
118Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996J116274Bronzový regionální mistr
119Pojman Miloslav2396CHBS1985 114712Bronzový regionální mistr
120Mödritzer Miloslav1341NERS1956S11497Bronzový regionální mistr
121Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996J113951Bronzový regionální mistr
122Roubal Milan827HAVS1957S19493Bronzový regionální mistr
123Batelová Eva358CBRR1953SW18191Bronzový regionální mistr
124Schulzová Kristýna2622BKPS1992JW15524Bronzový regionální mistr
125Suchá Eva1347TRIS1967W13948Bronzový regionální mistr
126Petera Josef272NMMS1963 10938Bronzový regionální mistr
127Frank Václav2443R1990 099426Regionální mistr
128Tyč Ondřej1843NMMS1974 098671Regionální mistr
129Hlaváč Jan2048CHBS1981 090226Regionální mistr
130Janeček Miloslav1958NMMS1983 087902Regionální mistr
131Polanský Vlastimil416BRNR1947S078241Regionální mistr
132Kálalová Anna2573CHBS1987W077917Regionální mistr
133Dostál Martin2211CHBR1979 07692Regionální mistr
134Kálal Jiří262NMMS1955S074825Zlatý klubový mistr
135Hrubant Ivan1497BKPR1961 071790Zlatý klubový mistr
136Janas Adam2491HAVS1992J069972Zlatý klubový mistr
137Hruška František2881PARS1952S067750Zlatý klubový mistr
138Nesvadba Petr646HAVS1946S059347Zlatý klubový mistr
139Böhmová Jiřina1818TRIS1952SW054281Zlatý klubový mistr
140Kratochvílová Helena2400HERR1989W053545Zlatý klubový mistr
141Kopecký Jan263NEKR1928S05286Zlatý klubový mistr
142Formánek Josef702PARR1948S05261Zlatý klubový mistr
143Ertnerová Markéta608TRUR1951SW050348Zlatý klubový mistr
144Benák Jaroslav1087OLYR1959 049748Stříbrný klubový mistr
145Kotěšovcová Jitka1990BKPR1949SW049183Stříbrný klubový mistr
146Janíková Jitka2715UHRS1994JW048321Stříbrný klubový mistr
147Macurová Michaela2239S1977W048159Stříbrný klubový mistr
148Täuber Jiří1394CBMS1958 047780Stříbrný klubový mistr
149Žmak Maxim2882CHBS1968 046802Stříbrný klubový mistr
150Meduna Jan2664PARR1936S04672Stříbrný klubový mistr
151Lapčíková Renata2760UHRS1993JW044938Stříbrný klubový mistr
152Bečka Jiří1864TRIR1933S044100Stříbrný klubový mistr
153Pešout Jan144BKPR1945S038951Stříbrný klubový mistr
154Plhal Petr146BKPR1948S038599Stříbrný klubový mistr
155Dvořák Martin2488HAVS1993J03781Stříbrný klubový mistr
156Králík Michal801UHRR1965 036618Stříbrný klubový mistr
157Lusk Jan2354CHBR1975 035219Stříbrný klubový mistr
158Leitermann Ondřej2735S1986 034501Stříbrný klubový mistr
159Horák Pavel2424BRNR1975 033553Stříbrný klubový mistr
160Severská Marie1384BKPR1939SW031663Stříbrný klubový mistr
161Kunert Miroslav525HAVR1946S031105Stříbrný klubový mistr
162Petrovský Mario1736BKPR1932S030388Stříbrný klubový mistr
163Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001Y029947Stříbrný klubový mistr
164Petrovská Alena1735BKPR1936SW029155Stříbrný klubový mistr
165Novotná Anna1343HERR1960W02991Stříbrný klubový mistr
166Kowalczyk Zbigniew2831HAVS1948S027423Stříbrný klubový mistr
167Holakovský Josef76BKPS1939S027210Stříbrný klubový mistr
168Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000YW026822Stříbrný klubový mistr
169Herout Josef521HAVS1955S026384Stříbrný klubový mistr
170Zieleniec Wlodzimierz2540BKPR1940S026220Stříbrný klubový mistr
171Nymš Martin2190TRUR1986 025193Stříbrný klubový mistr
172Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960W024672Stříbrný klubový mistr
173Sikora Pavel2471HAVS1990 024449Stříbrný klubový mistr
174Horák Libor2425BRNR1977 023313Stříbrný klubový mistr
175Jelínková Marie46TOPR1950SW022936Stříbrný klubový mistr
176Stareček Ivan2086HAVR1975 022686Stříbrný klubový mistr
177Nováčková Marta531HAVR1942SW022473Stříbrný klubový mistr
178Urban Jan277NEKR1957S021957Stříbrný klubový mistr
179Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002K021618Stříbrný klubový mistr
180Zachařová Irena628TRUR1931SW02180Stříbrný klubový mistr
181Talpa Vlastislav104BKPR1943S020872Stříbrný klubový mistr
182Sláma Vít1330BRNR1958 020523Stříbrný klubový mistr
183Řehořek Filip2761UHRR1995J020199Stříbrný klubový mistr
184Úlehlová Markéta1435TRIR1963W019708Bronzový klubový mistr
185Kadlec Pavel2238OLYR1982 019291Bronzový klubový mistr
186Jotov Miroslav748SEVS1948S018930Bronzový klubový mistr
187Pick Petr2534BKPR1943S018713Bronzový klubový mistr
188Kokešová Ludmila1724NEKR1953SW018427Bronzový klubový mistr
189Slaninová Jiřina2370TOPR1948SW017854Bronzový klubový mistr
190Frantík František299TRIR1954S017313Bronzový klubový mistr
191Trávníčková Jana1132TRIR1948SW017246Bronzový klubový mistr
192Netík František719TRIR1955S01781Bronzový klubový mistr
193Fridrich Tomáš2783UHRS2000Y016855Bronzový klubový mistr
194Wasilewski Jakub2450CHBR1988 016305Bronzový klubový mistr
195Molák Jiří2322BKPR1948S014906Bronzový klubový mistr
196Hanák Vladimír876BKPR1940S014808Bronzový klubový mistr
197Toufar Pavel106BKPR1933S014726Bronzový klubový mistr
198Klímová Hana2098S1976W014586Bronzový klubový mistr
199Šubrt Jiří103BKPR1934S014543Bronzový klubový mistr
200Kafka Ondřej2581OLYR1989 014394Bronzový klubový mistr
201Roninová Renata1493NERR1952SW01478Bronzový klubový mistr
202Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994JW013848Bronzový klubový mistr
203Mráz Jan2700UHRR1995J013649Bronzový klubový mistr
204Harwot Štěpán2475TRUR1949S012471Bronzový klubový mistr
205Korynta Jan307TRIR1952S012338Bronzový klubový mistr
206Kluková Zuzana2716UHRR1991W01295Bronzový klubový mistr
207Tykvart Jiří2542PARR1960 011455Bronzový klubový mistr
208Sedral Jiří626TRUR1955S011257Bronzový klubový mistr
209Bambas Jiří201OLYR1948S011115Bronzový klubový mistr
210Pulkrab Pavel440CBMR1938S010964Bronzový klubový mistr
211Gucklerová Katarina2627BKPR1949SW010804Bronzový klubový mistr
212Pardubová Marta328NEKR1938SW010745Bronzový klubový mistr
213Novotný Josef1345HERR1949S010357Bronzový klubový mistr
214Vlach Daniel2157UHRR1967 010129Bronzový klubový mistr
215Gerhardová Jiřina2505HERR1959W09839Bronzový klubový mistr
216Burda Karel250NEKR1940S09803Bronzový klubový mistr
217Gerychová Libuše2529BKPR1945SW09729Bronzový klubový mistr
218Hink Jan1766NEKR1959 09575Bronzový klubový mistr
219Luong Ha My2771UHRR1996JW09456Bronzový klubový mistr
220Borecký Jaroslav114BKPR1940S09194Bronzový klubový mistr
221Lúžny Ján1932NEKR1967 09178Bronzový klubový mistr
222Volhejnová Marie883NMMR1936SW09137Bronzový klubový mistr
223Kafka Tomáš2111OLYR1984 09132Bronzový klubový mistr
224Dyk Petr293TRIR1950S08752Bronzový klubový mistr
225Shonová Soňa98BKPR1924SW08588Bronzový klubový mistr
226Hanák Vladimír2209NEKR1965 08463Bronzový klubový mistr
227Podolský Jaroslav881NMMS1960 08260Bronzový klubový mistr
228Dudek Jiří291TRIR1951S08165Bronzový klubový mistr
229Roubal Zdeněk2288CHBR1978 08159Bronzový klubový mistr
230Vágner Jiří2708TRUR1952S08134Bronzový klubový mistr
231Peterka Milan145BKPR1932S08112Bronzový klubový mistr
232Šimek Petr176BKPR1950S07897Bronzový klubový mistr
233Albrechtová Zuzana2093CBMR1951SW07832Bronzový klubový mistr
234Drábek Václav251NEKR1938S07766Bronzový klubový mistr
235Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995JW07679Bronzový klubový mistr
236Juřík Vlastimil2159UHRR1965 07497Bronzový klubový mistr
237Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998YW07339Bronzový klubový mistr
238Snopek Pavel2521HERR1978 07281Bronzový klubový mistr
239Krása Miroslav1815OLYR1978 07204Bronzový klubový mistr
240Klíma Jan83BKPR1938S06932Bronzový klubový mistr
241Volhejn Petr2909S2001Y06821Bronzový klubový mistr
242Dyková Tamara295TRIR1952SW06144Bronzový klubový mistr
243Mašek Jan3070BKPS1978 0682Bronzový klubový mistr
244Tomanová Anna231BKPR1941SW0671Bronzový klubový mistr
245Chotaš Jiří2352NMMR1962 05959Bronzový klubový mistr
246Železná Jarmila1378NEKR1936SW05919Bronzový klubový mistr
247Králíková Berenika1495UHRR1964W05844Bronzový klubový mistr
248Nedbal Jan93BKPR1939S05761Bronzový klubový mistr
249Kypta Václav1170CBMR1964 05730Bronzový klubový mistr
250Šmidtová Lenka1452TRIR1970W05664Bronzový klubový mistr
251Čermáková Miroslava2587CBMR1963W05659Bronzový klubový mistr
252Janko Vratislav2185TRUR1962 05632Bronzový klubový mistr
253Čížková Marta116NEKR1925SW05630Bronzový klubový mistr
254Patřičný Martin2395CHBR1985 05477Bronzový klubový mistr
255Volák Josef236BKPR1943S05376Bronzový klubový mistr
256Píšová Verica2476CBMR1961W05262Bronzový klubový mistr
257Voráč Jiří238BKPR1943S0586Bronzový klubový mistr
258Skyvová Eva2591TRIR1954SW0552Bronzový klubový mistr
259Wojnar Eduard2073HERR1940S0548Bronzový klubový mistr
260Rokosová Eva2555BKPR1951SW0513Bronzový klubový mistr
261Picková Helena2535BKPR1943SW0510Bronzový klubový mistr
262Vítečková Jana2592BKPR1940SW054Bronzový klubový mistr
263Kostková Milena2205HERR1946SW04963Klubový mistr
264Nešev Ivan2808TOPR1946S04916Klubový mistr
265Miler Jiří1710NEKR1964 04858Klubový mistr
266Kovář Milan1441OLYR1952S04787Klubový mistr
267Kňourek Jan494TRIR1945S04741Klubový mistr
268Dvořáková Zdeňka2646BKPR1940SW04718Klubový mistr
269Guldbrandsen Helene2894HAVS1983W04622Klubový mistr
270Šlachta Dušan688HAVS1958 04596Klubový mistr
271Neševová Olga2816BKPR1946SW04467Klubový mistr
272Fuchs Alexandr2218TRIR1954S04405Klubový mistr
273Ronin Michal1492NERR1950S04310Klubový mistr
274Plosová Anna2094CBMR1941SW04253Klubový mistr
275Krátký Jan1344HERS1957S04221Klubový mistr
276Rosolová Marie2649BKPR1957SW04177Klubový mistr
277Timar Julius726NEKR1944S04106Klubový mistr
278Fišer Jiří847BKPR1939S0445Klubový mistr
279Damsová Hana2047TOPR1938SW0442Klubový mistr
280Růžičková Marcela1793NEKR1941SW0427Klubový mistr
281Tomanová Zuzana2794BKPR1944SW03961Klubový mistr
282Baranowski Tomasz3066HAVS1948S03960Klubový mistr
283Ambrož Luděk111BKPR1945S03884Klubový mistr
284Pszczolka Petr2723HAVR1972 03786Klubový mistr
285Pokorný Oldřich2526CBMR1949S03783Klubový mistr
286Malá Věra321TRIR1953SW03747Klubový mistr
287Nováková Olga220NEKR1933SW03727Klubový mistr
288Šmerdová Eva1922NEKR1934SW03656Klubový mistr
289Krebsová Stanislava2645BKPR1944SW03608Klubový mistr
290Bohdalová Věra242NEKR1922SW03528Klubový mistr
291Vilímková Ester2781UHRS1999YW03468Klubový mistr
292Tomaštíková Julie2785UHRS1999YW03351Klubový mistr
293Jindra Jaroslav2183TRUR1985 03255Klubový mistr
294Pochman Ladislav62TRIR1952S03242Klubový mistr
295Tatranský Ivan2747HAVR1934S03215Klubový mistr
296Radojčič Zoran2936HAVS1965 03152Klubový mistr
297Králíková Isabela1496UHRR1940SW02877Klubový mistr
298Hofmanová Helena260NEKR1933SW02855Klubový mistr
299Čížková Monika2770BKPR1982W02833Klubový mistr
300Kubica Adam2768UHRS1995J02817Klubový mistr
301Vlachová Zuzana2744UHRR1966W02806Klubový mistr
302Coňková Marcela2861BKPR1957SW02795Klubový mistr
303Walach Vít2877HAVS2001Y02792Klubový mistr
304Vajda Tomáš2765CHBS1997Y02679Klubový mistr
305Švach Ivan343TRIR1951S02654Klubový mistr
306Zábranský Milan356BKPR1939S02629Klubový mistr
307Mališ Petr2844UHRR1954S02593Klubový mistr
308Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW02593Klubový mistr
309Henzlová Irena2484PARR1942SW02550Klubový mistr
310Žejdl Brenda2947R1950SW02504Klubový mistr
311Mareček Milan2697NEKR1950S02490Klubový mistr
312Kubišta Karel614TRUR1954S02465Klubový mistr
313Bambasová Jana1293OLYR1949SW02464Klubový mistr
314Pexa Karel2525CBMR1970 02347Klubový mistr
315Boháček Josef1896NEKR1945S02296Klubový mistr
316Wirthová Daniela2866BKPR1954SW02231Klubový mistr
317Hubená Jana1723BKPR1970W02228Klubový mistr
318Čechová Věra2522CBMR1959W02215Klubový mistr
319Henzl Josef2483PARR1942S02213Klubový mistr
320Blažo Josef2737TRUR1947S02182Klubový mistr
321Pikousová Věra1388NEKR1947SW0279Klubový mistr
322Dvořáková Jarmila2718BKPR1948SW0276Klubový mistr
323Janů Jiří1026NEKR1965 01964Klubový mistr
324Křivdová Marie2743UHRR1934SW01955Klubový mistr
325Engelová Mária2595BKPR1943SW01952Klubový mistr
326Ručka Jan2502HERR1952S01898Klubový mistr
327Suková Marta2689BKPR1948SW01866Klubový mistr
328Bubník Gerhardt3025TOPR1935S01857Klubový mistr
329Valíček Michal2474TRIR1960 01791Klubový mistr
330Prášilová Jana2084CBMR1945SW01700Klubový mistr
331Hubený Petr82BKPR1971 01699Klubový mistr
332Gebertová Alena2795BKPR1946SW01695Klubový mistr
333Kvaček Robert3004S1998Y01691Klubový mistr
334Kindl Jan3005S1998Y01631Klubový mistr
335Patka Michal2817BKPR1961 01600Klubový mistr
336Prášil Milan1167CBMR1945S01579Klubový mistr
337Bém Jiří1826NEKR1945S01573Klubový mistr
338Rozsíval Tomáš987TRIR1950S01464Klubový mistr
339Houfek Michal2714UHRR1983 01369Klubový mistr
340Čechmánková Dana792UHRR1932SW01321Klubový mistr
341Gabriel Richard2944HAVR1999Y01320Klubový mistr
342Čechmánek Jaroslav791UHRR1935S01317Klubový mistr
343Procházka Adam2846UHRS2000Y01291Klubový mistr
344Václavík František2864NEKR1948S01281Klubový mistr
345Janoušková Věra2812BKPR1949SW01252Klubový mistr
346Kahánek Remigio2072HERR1945S01224Klubový mistr
347Graf Vladimír2635HERR1956S01213Klubový mistr
348Němčík Daniel2834HAVS2001Y01166Klubový mistr
349Grusová Ivana2852BKPR1957SW01133Klubový mistr
350Mráz Jiří2722HAVR1971 0173Klubový mistr
351Eliášová Miloslava2868BKPR1953SW0115Klubový mistr
352Macháček David2897BKPR1978 010Klubový mistr
353Kedra Tomáš2670UHRR1987 00988Klubový kandidát
354Pancířová Jana2478CBMR1943SW00984Klubový kandidát
355John Jiří2823TRUR1961 00921Klubový kandidát
356Hasanová Anna3028BKPR1945SW00866Klubový kandidát
357Slabá Lenka2589CBMR1958W00836Klubový kandidát
358Pokorný Petr1271NEKR1966 00794Klubový kandidát
359Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S00790Klubový kandidát
360Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001Y00789Klubový kandidát
361Gabriel Lukáš3064HAVR2000Y00785Klubový kandidát
362Hora Jakub2840CHBR1981 00760Klubový kandidát
363Vančuřík Jan2824BRNR1952S00760Klubový kandidát
364Hajdoková Elena2501TOPR1980W00728Klubový kandidát
365Nádvorníková Niva2798BKPS1952SW00721Klubový kandidát
366Pöhlmann Pavla2158UHRR1966W00714Klubový kandidát
367Míčová Marie2504HERR1945SW00697Klubový kandidát
368Teňak Pavel3024S1965 00686Klubový kandidát
369Marečková Anna3088NEKR1955SW00680Klubový kandidát
370Farkašová Marie2796BKPR1945SW00680Klubový kandidát
371Pavelka Ondřej2970HAVS2002K00645Klubový kandidát
372Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003KW00643Klubový kandidát
373Škovran Stanislav2764BKPR1966 00628Klubový kandidát
374Bosáková Zdenka2916BKPR1949SW00591Klubový kandidát
375Zdráhal Filip2967UHRR2003K00582Klubový kandidát
376Uvíra Vilém2790CBMR1944S00571Klubový kandidát
377Kloudová Marie2814BKPR1950SW00568Klubový kandidát
378Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002K00560Klubový kandidát
379Janečková Jana2631HERR1960W00528Klubový kandidát
380Macho Marek2945HAVR1999Y00513Klubový kandidát
381Horáková Dana2503HERR1946SW00513Klubový kandidát
382Vávra Přemysl2941S2002K00511Klubový kandidát
383Pszczolková Veronika2953HAVS2001YW00506Klubový kandidát
384Havlínová Jitka2921BKPR1951SW00494Pokročilý
385Píchová Iva2842UHRR1978W00459Pokročilý
386Trecha Lukáš2833HAVS2001Y00458Pokročilý
387Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVS2002K00456Pokročilý
388Riedl Jan2965UHRR2003K00431Pokročilý
389Hrochová Julie3065UHRR2002KW00401Pokročilý
390Bihelerová Maja2914TOPR1945SW00401Pokročilý
391Lukšová Hana2903BKPR1969W00363Pokročilý
392Adamová Marie2949CBMR1954SW00353Pokročilý
393Urban Jakub2955NEKR1988 00348Pokročilý
394Petrášek Zdeněk2957UHRR1960 00338Pokročilý
395Hladká Marie2900BKPR1947SW00332Pokročilý
396Dostálková Hana2666UHRR1950SW00327Pokročilý
397Kolek Jan2887UHRR1954S00320Pokročilý
398Hovorka Jiří2508CHBR1974 00308Pokročilý
399Zuzaňák Tomáš2872HAVS2002K00305Pokročilý
400Amlerová Kateřina2952BKPR1987W00284Pokročilý
401Rauch Margaret2989R1941SW00271Pokročilý
402Pamánek Denis3041HAVS2004K00260Pokročilý
403Bubeníček Marek3007R2001Y00255Pokročilý
404Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004K00254Pokročilý
405Werner Michal3021R1997Y00246Pokročilý
406Petrášková Olga2958UHRR1963W00233Pokročilý
407Janíková Zdenka2961UHRR1968W00228Pokročilý
408Janík Petr2960UHRR1967 00221Pokročilý
409Kocián Mojmír3084HERR1947S00204Pokročilý
410Krupičková Nikol2948HAVS2002KW00203Pokročilý
411Trajhan Jáchym3006R2001Y00202Pokročilý
412Špak Josef3069CBMR1988 00200Pokročilý
413Petrovics Jakub3042HAVS2003K00200Pokročilý
414Šimkovičová Eliška1428TRIR1962W00193Adept
415Miklovič Matúš2946HAVR1999Y00190Adept
416Blaha Petr3017R2001Y00186Adept
417Šokala Vojtěch3095HAVS2004K00181Adept
418Hořínková Naděžda2630HERR1960W00163Adept
419Beran Stanislav2950CBMR1946S00156Adept
420Očadlík Jiří3063BRNR1958 00148Adept
421Komárková Hana3020R1997YW00145Adept
422Mertlová Olga3083UHRR1940SW00142Adept
423Pavlík Tomáš3085HAVR2001Y00141Adept
424Blahušková Jana3037BKPR1953SW00137Adept
425Čížek Pavel3036BKPR1948S00137Adept
426Jelínek Karel2951CBMR1941S00135Adept
427Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVS2006KW00131Adept
428Kříž Zdeněk3087BKPR1941S00128Adept
429Horáček Jan3086BKPR1941S00128Adept
430Jelínková Jaroslava2934TOPR1949SW00126Adept
431Radouchová Jana3068CBMR1955SW00113Adept
432Tůma Luboš3045BRNR1960 00110Adept
433Koudelka Lev3059BRNR1955S00107Adept
434Spáčil Jiří1331BRNR1950S00101Adept
435Šulc Zdeněk3044BRNR1956S00100Adept
436Niedelský Vojtěch3094HAVS2004K0099Adept
437Homolka Milan2570BKPR1949S0099Adept
438Gabrielová Hana2959UHRR1967W0090Adept
439Tomicová Magdaléna3097HAVS2004KW0084Adept
440Ručný Jiří3053BRNR1953S0071Adept
441Urbanczyk Štěpán3062HAVS2004K0065Adept
442Ručná Iva3052BRNR1955SW0065Adept
443Blažek Filip3090HAVS2004K0061Adept
444Kunc Jakub3076UHRR2005K0055Adept
445Zatloukal Jakub3061HAVS2004K0055Adept
446Menšík Marek3040HAVS2003K0039Nováček
447Chrobok Filip3092HAVS2005K0035Nováček
448Hoňková Kamila3091HAVS2005KW0035Nováček
449Janko Michal2980TRUR1982 0031Nováček
450Macháčková Markéta3012R2002KW0026Nováček
451Koval Kristián3093HAVS2005K0025Nováček
452Bendová Apolena3016R2003KW0024Nováček
453Zajíc Jan2969UHRR2003K0024Nováček
454Štochelová Barbora3096HAVS2004KW0023Nováček
455Luxová Kristýna3013R2002KW0020Nováček
456Masagutov Daniel3019R2002K0019Nováček
457Handlovič Milan3018R2003K0019Nováček
458Cymbálová Zuzana3010R2001YW0014Nováček
459Jurčák Petr2215CHBR1977 0012Nováček
460Lurring Eleanor3089R1965W007Nováček
461Brabenec Dalibor2805BKPR1953S007Nováček
462Vaňková Klára3082UHRR2003KW000Nováček
463Seitl Petr3081UHRR2004K000Nováček
464Miklendová Pavlína3080UHRR2003KW000Nováček
465Mikesková Nela3079UHRR2004KW000Nováček
466Martynák Jan3078UHRR2003K000Nováček
467Letáková Marie3077UHRR2004KW000Nováček
468Kunc Andrej3075UHRR2003K000Nováček
469Knotová Kristýna3074UHRR2004KW000Nováček
470Jedelská Valerie3073UHRR2004KW000Nováček
471Hodák Jan3072UHRR2004K000Nováček
472Byšická Zuzana3071BKPR1948SW000Nováček
473Schrecker Tom3039R1932S000Nováček
474Ksioskiewicz Jan2962UHRR2002K000Nováček
475Bartoš František2806BKPR1953S000Nováček
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.3