Český bridžový svaz

Pražská liga


24. 9. 2018 - 3. 6. 2019


Týmový turnaj


Praha


Skupinovky, malé ceny, Pražská liga


BK Praha


Adam Kubica






#NázevHráčiSoutěžníRekreačníVýsledek
1P. S. Humpál Michael (2523), Martynek Jan (1893), Pulkrab Petr (1734), Šlemr Jakub (2290), Vozábal David (1868), Zadražil Michal (1748), Žylka Kamil (2346) 1 SB  260 KB1260 KB 
2BANÍK HAVÍŘOV Botur Michael (2676), Klemš Erik (2696), Kohutová Lucie (2733), Kolek Lukáš (2672), Melčák Martin (2712), Vojtík Jakub (2702) 1 SB  44 KB1044 KB 
3BAZINGA Bahník Ondřej (2095), Barnet Lukáš (2264), Bouřa Patrik (2701), Kopecká Karolína (2153), Králík František (2154), Králík Jan (2452) 0 SB  828 KB828 KB 
4ACOL Diamant Jan (289), Hnátová Daniela (187), Kopecký Michal (2292), Kurka Josef (314), Pavlík Lukáš (1329), Scháňka Martin (2683), Svoboda Otakar (341) 0 SB  684 KB684 KB 
5JAS Filip Anatol (1502), Hebák Petr (10), Janas Adam (2491), Macura Milan (1933), Medlín Aleš (1333), Medlín Jiří (2304), Volhejn Petr (2909), Volhejn Vít (280) 0 SB  576 KB576 KB 
6VÝŠINKA Fořt Tomáš (703), Fořtová Eva (1985), Kulišanová Jarmila (55), Literák Lubomír (57), Mašek Jiří (323), Tomčíková Zdena (180) 0 SB  468 KB468 KB 
7STAR Erdeová Jana (301), Křížek František (16), Lauer Zbyněk (56), Spálovský Luboš (1761), Štulc Jiří (31), Textor Michael (33) 0 SB  396 KB396 KB 
8SWING Emmer Jiří (2108), Janů Jiří (1026), Krásová Diana (1754), Macháček David (2897), Mašek Jan (3070), Pokorný Petr (1271) 0 SB  324 KB324 KB 
9BLACK CATS Böhmová Jiřina (1818), Galbavá Gabriela (2259), Galbavý Štěpán (2244), Krása Ondřej (1728), Kupková Barbora (2890), Kupková Lucie (878), Schulzová Kristýna (2622), Štrbová Barbora (2880) 0 SB  252 KB252 KB 
10TRUMF Číža Miroslav (999), Erde Alexander (39), Holý Jaroslav (892), Kolínský Viktor (49), Kopřiva Jiří (52), Zajíček Bohumír (1747) 0 SB  216 KB216 KB 
11CALLIMERO Kuk Richard (313), Macurová Michaela (2239), Machát Vladimír (320), Medlínová Blanka (325), Svobodová Pavla (342), Vondřich Vladimír (70), Vrkoč Petr (669) 0 SB  180 KB180 KB 
12INFERNETTO Frank Václav (2443), Franková Martina (2659), Janeček Miloslav (1958), Leitermann Ondřej (2735), Leitermannová Lucie (2182), Maršíková Helena (1865), Sigmund Martin (2194) 0 SB  144 KB144 KB 
13SEDMÁ Z DEVÍTI Černá Anna Marie (2464), Dolanská Veronika (2838), Jelínek Petr (1944), Lapčíková Renata (2760), Pírek Zdeněk (1374), Valášková Markéta (2263) 0 SB  108 KB108 KB 
14TRIGA Fanfulová Jitka (2715), Frabša Zdeněk (926), Hradil Miroslav (44), Kindl Jan (3005), Kvaček Robert (3004), Rumančík Jakub (2943) 0 SB  108 KB108 KB 
15EXDAHLIA Černý Vratislav (1436), Laštovička Zdeněk (196), Raboch Pavel (1782), Rubáč Tomáš (1389), Schulzová Věra (1981), Tomáš Jiří (534) 0 SB  72 KB72 KB 
16BABINEC Kokešová Ludmila (1724), Libovická Jarmila (214), Pilař Miloš (330), Říha Ivan (1714), Tomanová Anna (231), Železná Jarmila (1378) 0 SB  72 KB72 KB 
17KOTĚ Bečka Jiří (1864), Burda Karel (250), Gucklerová Katarina (2627), Klímová Hana (2098), Kotěšovcová Jitka (1990), Matějovicová Milada (101), Pardubová Marta (328), Suchá Eva (1347) 0 SB  36 KB36 KB 
18CHAOS Hlaváč Jan (2048), Hora Jakub (2840), Ježková Anna (2573), Lusk Jan (2354), Pojman Miloslav (2396), Radojčič Zoran (2936), Vajdová Pavlína (2062), Žmak Maxim (2882) 0 SB  36 KB36 KB 
19JAWS Orel Aleš (2125), Pick Petr (2534), Severská Marie (1384), Sovová Jana (274), Talpa Vlastislav (104), Vidimský Karel (2121), Zieleniec Wlodzimierz (2540) 0 SB  36 KB36 KB 
Poslední změna: nospam@nospam.com

Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.7