Český bridžový svaz

Celostátní liga


28. 11. 2009 - 30. 5. 2010


Týmový turnaj


Praha, Uherské Hradiště, Havířov





Výbor ČBS


Šlachta






#NázevHráčiSoutěžníRekreačníVýsledek
1P.S. Krása Ondřej (1728), Martynek Jan (1893), Pulkrab Petr (1734), Šlemr Jakub (2290), Vozábal David (1868), Zadražil Michal (1748) 25 SB  440 KB1440 KB193
2STAR Jirout Tomáš (162), Křížek František (16), Lauer Zbyněk (56), Marinkovič Pavo (2305), Štulc Jiří (31), Textor Michael (33) 23 SB  360 KB1280 KB145
3ACOL Diamant Jan (289), Kurka Josef (314), Mráz Tomáš (895), Spálovský Luboš (1761), Svoboda Otakar (341) 21 SB  760 KB1120 KB160
4POLABINY Fořt Tomáš (703), Frabša Zdeněk (926), Franz Milan (704), Illa Zdeněk (708), Martynek Jan (714), Nulíček Vladimír (1188), Volhejn Vít (280) 20 SB  680 KB1000 KB147.5
5JAS Hebák Petr (10), Chalupová Jana (2187), Chvalina Jaroslav (2576), Kolínský Viktor (49), Kopecký Michal (2292), Macura Milan (1933), Nosek Jan (19), Vlčková Pavla (2351) 19 SB  600 KB880 KB131.5
6CALLIMERO Kopřiva Jiří (52), Kuk Richard (313), Machát Vladimír (320), Svobodová Pavla (342), Vondřich Vladimír (70), Vrkoč Petr (669), Zajíček Bohumír (1747) 18 SB  520 KB760 KB130
7ESA Číža Miroslav (999), Filip Anatol (1502), Jireš Petr (14), Medlín Aleš (1333), Medlín Jiří (2304), Staněk Miroslav (2486) 17 SB  480 KB680 KB124.5
8LADIES Erde Alexander (39), Erdeová Jana (301), Mašek Jiří (323), Medlínová Blanka (325), Tomčíková Zdena (180) 16 SB  440 KB600 KB108
9TRIGA Holý Jaroslav (892), Hradil Miroslav (44), Jelínek Zdeněk (13), Jelínková Lucia (2189), Najzar Lubomír (126), Novotná Petra (2297) 15 SB  400 KB520 KB98
10SUKL Hájková Soňa (2380), Laštovička Zdeněk (196), Literák Lubomír (57), Stupka Petr (198), Tichá Magdaléna (2382), Tomáš Jiří (534) 14 SB  400 KB480 KB95.5
11CHAOS GAMBLERS Bahník Ondřej (2095), Bahník Petr (695), Bahníková Eva (337), Barnet Lukáš (2264), Novotný Jan (2431), Pojman Miloslav (2396), Valášková Markéta (2263) 13 SB  400 KB440 KB165.5
12ZOO Humpál Michael (2523), Janeček Miloslav (1958), Leitermannová Lucie (2182), Maršíková Helena (1865), Pěkná Denisa (1911), Pěkný Pavel (1912), Pírek Zdeněk (1374) 12 SB  360 KB360 KB154
13LOGIK HAVÍŘOV Hájek Jaroslav (2031), Šlachta Dušan (688), Teichmann Lukáš (2462), Vachtarčík Daniel (2343), Večeřa Bohuslav (832), Žylka Kamil (2346) 11 SB  360 KB320 KB151
14TEPLICE Jabornický Pavel (458), Křivánek Jiří (737), Kubšovský Ludvík (739), Kulišan Jiří (54), Kulišanová Jarmila (55), Netuka Jiří (741) 10 SB  360 KB280 KB146
15PERNŠTEJN Bahník Miloš (694), Diblík Rudolf (699), Krausová Anna (711), Mödritzer Miloslav (1341), Navrátil František (718), Šklíba Milan (725) 9 SB  360 KB240 KB145
16FAJA Bušek Vladimír (2146), Emmer Jiří (2108), Jaroš Vlastimil (568), Kopecká Karolína (2153), Králík František (2154), Kupková Lucie (878) 8 SB  880 KB240 KB145
17ESO BRNO Haman Aleš (394), Kučera Pavel (572), Pavlík Lukáš (1329), Pivnička Jan (2404), Winter Josef (425) 8 SB  360 KB200 KB139
18CHAOS Černá Anna Marie (2464), Červenka Jiří (1764), Dostál Martin (2211), Hlaváč Jan (2048), Kosička Tomáš (2289), Posledník Přemysl (1895), Sigmund Martin (2194), Vajdová Pavlína (2062) 7 SB  840 KB160 KB112
19KLUBKO ZMIJÍ Gerhardová Jiřina (2505), Krátký Jan (1344), Kratochvílová Helena (2400), Kunert Miroslav (525), Nováčková Marta (531), Novotná Anna (1343) 7 SB  360 KB160 KB92
20LGM Baláš Jiří (1842), Fořtová Eva (1985), Horáček Josef (610), Ježková Anna (2573), Kálal Jiří (262), Petera Josef (272), Varmužová Kateřina (2383) 6 SB  840 KB120 KB79
21BEE BRNO Fiala Emil (389), Kalužík Svatopluk (400), Kotěšovcová Jitka (1990), Ochvat Lumír (412), Polanský Vlastimil (416), Sláma Vít (1330) 6 SB  360 KB120 KB98
22LABE Dobiáš Josef (700), Formánek Josef (702), Kraus Jiří (710), Ludvík Bohumil (713), Meduna Jan (2664), Miro Ivan (1147) 5 SB  880 KB120 KB85
23E.T. Suchá Eva (1347) 5 SB  360 KB80 KB80
24DOROST HAVÍŘOV Botur Michael (2676), Diok Albert (2618), Gallik Ondřej (2492), Janas Adam (2491), Kolek Lukáš (2672) 4 SB  880 KB80 KB66
25UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ Bouřa Patrik (2701), Franková Martina (2659), Králík Jan (2452), Kubala Viktor (2338), Ondruchová Klára (2663), Vojtík Jakub (2702) 0 SB  80 KB80 KB61
26MAKOKYTT Kořínek Lubomír (435), Kypta Václav (1170), Maňák Jaroslav (664), Täuber Jiří (1394) 0 SB  80 KB80 KB48
27OSTRAVA Kocián Bohumil (674), Štulír Ludvík (1752), Vaněk Jaromír (2545), Zídek Stanislav (2638) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB70
28NOVÝ VÍTR Fanfulová Jitka (2715), Kluková Zuzana (2716), Kutilová Petra (2660), Mráz Jan (2700) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB59
29TRUTNOV Ertner Jan (607), Ertnerová Markéta (608), Hozda Miloš (612), Martynková Jana (2401) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB26
30NADĚJE HAVÍŘOV Klemš Erik (2696), Koláček Štěpán (2699), Mráz Jiří (2722), Pavelka Emil (2680), Pavelková Kateřina (2614), Pszczolka Petr (2723), Tenčíková Linda (2710) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB0
Poslední změna: nospam@nospam.com

Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.7