Český bridžový svaz

Celostátní liga


30. 10. 2010 - 10. 4. 2011


Týmový turnaj


Praha, Trutnov, Český Brod, Uherské Hradiště





Výbor ČBS


Šlachta






#NázevHráčiSoutěžníRekreačníVýsledek
1P.S. Krása Ondřej (1728), Martynek Jan (1893), Pulkrab Petr (1734), Šlemr Jakub (2290), Vozábal David (1868), Zadražil Michal (1748) 25 SB  440 KB1440 KB178
2ESA Číža Miroslav (999), Filip Anatol (1502), Galbavá Gabriela (2259), Jireš Petr (14), Medlín Aleš (1333), Medlín Jiří (2304), Staněk Miroslav (2486) 23 SB  320 KB1240 KB150.5
3ACOL Diamant Jan (289), Hnátová Daniela (187), Kurka Josef (314), Mráz Tomáš (895), Spálovský Luboš (1761), Svoboda Otakar (341) 21 SB  760 KB1120 KB145
4Chaos Gamblers Bahník Ondřej (2095), Bahník Petr (695), Bahníková Eva (337), Barnet Lukáš (2264), Pojman Miloslav (2396), Valášková Markéta (2263) 20 SB  640 KB960 KB149
5JAS Černá Anna Marie (2464), Hebák Petr (10), Chvalina Jaroslav (2576), Kolínský Viktor (49), Kopecký Michal (2292), Macura Milan (1933), Nosek Jan (19), Vlčková Pavla (2351) 19 SB  560 KB840 KB136
6Triga Holý Jaroslav (892), Hradil Miroslav (44), Jelínek Zdeněk (13), Jelínková Lucia (2189), Najzar Lubomír (126), Novotná Petra (2297) 18 SB  480 KB720 KB136
7STAR Křížek František (16), Lauer Zbyněk (56), Marinkovič Pavo (2305), Štulc Jiří (31), Textor Michael (33) 17 SB  440 KB640 KB126
8Polabiny Fořt Tomáš (703), Frabša Zdeněk (926), Franz Milan (704), Chalupová Jana (2187), Illa Zdeněk (708), Martynek Jan (714), Nulíček Vladimír (1188), Volhejn Vít (280) 16 SB  400 KB560 KB113
9Callimero Kopřiva Jiří (52), Kuk Richard (313), Machát Vladimír (320), Svobodová Pavla (342), Vondřich Vladimír (70), Vrkoč Petr (669), Zajíček Bohumír (1747) 15 SB  360 KB480 KB104
10Ladies Erde Alexander (39), Erdeová Jana (301), Fořtová Eva (1985), Mašek Jiří (323), Medlínová Blanka (325), Tomčíková Zdena (180) 14 SB  360 KB440 KB98.5
11FAJA Bušek Vladimír (2146), Emmer Jiří (2108), Kopecká Karolína (2153), Kupková Lucie (878), Pírek Zdeněk (1374) 13 SB  360 KB400 KB198
12Labe Dobiáš Josef (700), Formánek Josef (702), Kraus Jiří (710), Ludvík Bohumil (713), Meduna Jan (2664), Miro Ivan (1147) 12 SB  320 KB320 KB147
13Pernštejn Bahník Miloš (694), Diblík Rudolf (699), Krausová Anna (711), Mödritzer Miloslav (1341), Navrátil František (718), Šklíba Milan (725) 11 SB  320 KB280 KB138
14Chaos Červenka Jiří (1764), Dostál Martin (2211), Hlaváč Jan (2048), Kosička Tomáš (2289), Lusk Jan (2354), Vajdová Pavlína (2062) 10 SB  320 KB240 KB136
15Logik Havířov Hájek Jaroslav (2031), Hájková Soňa (2380), Šlachta Dušan (688), Teichmann Lukáš (2462), Vachtarčík Daniel (2343), Večeřa Bohuslav (832) 9 SB  360 KB240 KB129
16SUKL Laštovička Zdeněk (196), Literák Lubomír (57), Rubáč Tomáš (1389), Sajal Pavel (24), Stupka Petr (198), Tomáš Jiří (534) 8 SB  840 KB200 KB128
17Teplice Jabornický Pavel (458), Křivánek Jiří (737), Kubšovský Ludvík (739), Kulišan Jiří (54), Kulišanová Jarmila (55), Netuka Jiří (741) 8 SB  320 KB160 KB124
18ZOO Humpál Michael (2523), Janeček Miloslav (1958), Kyptová Monika (1393), Leitermannová Lucie (2182), Maňák Jaroslav (664), Maršíková Helena (1865), Pěkný Pavel (1912) 7 SB  840 KB160 KB122
19ESO Brno Haman Aleš (394), Kučera Pavel (572), Pivnička Jan (2404), Winter Josef (425) 7 SB  320 KB120 KB110
20BEE Brno Fiala Emil (389), Kalužík Svatopluk (400), Kotěšovcová Jitka (1990), Ochvat Lumír (412), Polanský Vlastimil (416), Sláma Vít (1330) 6 SB  840 KB120 KB98
21Trutnov Ertner Jan (607), Horáček Josef (610), Hozda Miloš (612), Škalda Jan (1825) 6 SB  360 KB120 KB64
22Ó Leitermann Bouřa Patrik (2701), Králík František (2154), Králík Jan (2452), Novotný Jan (2431), Vojtík Jakub (2702), Žylka Kamil (2346) 5 SB  840 KB80 KB42
23LGM Nové Město Baláš Jiří (1842), Ježková Anna (2573), Kálal Jiří (262), Petera Josef (272), Tyč Ondřej (1843), Varmužová Kateřina (2383) 5 SB  360 KB80 KB39
24Dorost Havířov Botur Michael (2676), Gallik Ondřej (2492), Janas Adam (2491), Kolek Lukáš (2672) 4 SB  880 KB80 KB31
25Bez Myši Justová Iva (2392), Roubal Zdeněk (2288), Šanc Viktor (2706), Urban Viktor (2235) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB48
26Děvčice z Hradišťa Fanfulová Jitka (2715), Franková Martina (2659), Kluková Zuzana (2716), Kutilová Petra (2660) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB40
27Český Brod Kunčar Jan (369), Paďour Jaroslav (374), Petrásek Jaroslav (2467), Petrásková Blanka (2468) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB16
28Naděje Havířov Kohutová Lucie (2733), Koláček Štěpán (2699), Mráz Jiří (2722), Pszczolka Petr (2723) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB14
Poslední změna: nospam@nospam.com

Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.7