Český bridžový svaz

Přehled hráčů










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.ZB - SB - KBVýkonnostní třída
1Hájková Soňa2380HAVS1986W566979Zlatý regionální mistr
2Vachtarčík Daniel2343HAVS1976 422964Zlatý regionální mistr
3Valášková Markéta2263HAVS1988W369314Stříbrný regionální mistr
4Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995 349349Stříbrný regionální mistr
5Kolek Lukáš2672HAVS1995 346567Stříbrný regionální mistr
6Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997JW340715Stříbrný regionální mistr
7Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996J331367Stříbrný regionální mistr
8Botur Michael2676HAVS1995 287449Stříbrný regionální mistr
9Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996J283256Stříbrný regionální mistr
10Hájek Jaroslav2031HAVS1968 237958Stříbrný regionální mistr
11Janas Adam2491HAVS1992 217622Stříbrný regionální mistr
12Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001Y166399Bronzový regionální mistr
13Tomáš Jiří534HAVS1953S143899Bronzový regionální mistr
14Teichmann Lukáš2462HAVS1990 14219Bronzový regionální mistr
15Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002Y047638Stříbrný klubový mistr
16Kunert Miroslav525HAVR1946S033600Stříbrný klubový mistr
17Sikora Pavel2471HAVS1990 031519Stříbrný klubový mistr
18Herout Josef521HAVR1955S027771Stříbrný klubový mistr
19Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001Y027244Stříbrný klubový mistr
20Stareček Ivan2086HAVR1975 026790Stříbrný klubový mistr
21Nováčková Marta531HAVR1942SW023977Stříbrný klubový mistr
22Němčík Daniel2834HAVS2001Y013363Bronzový klubový mistr
23Žiak Matej2848HAVS1994 012847Bronzový klubový mistr
24Chrobok Filip3092HAVS2005Y08556Bronzový klubový mistr
25Walach Vít2877HAVR2001Y07283Bronzový klubový mistr
26Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004Y06840Bronzový klubový mistr
27Pszczolka Petr2723HAVR1972 06455Bronzový klubový mistr
28Ocylok Dominika3399HAVS1998JW05299Bronzový klubový mistr
29Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002Y04482Klubový mistr
30Klaczak René2089HAVS1971 03816Klubový mistr
31Tatranský Ivan2747HAVR1934S03215Klubový mistr
32Lysek Matyáš3246HAVS2006K02773Klubový mistr
33Kokot Joanna3424HAVS1997JW02646Klubový mistr
34Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVS2002Y02340Klubový mistr
35Mráz Jiří2722HAVR1971 0215Klubový mistr
36Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S01929Klubový mistr
37Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVS2006KW01156Klubový mistr
38Trecha Lukáš2833HAVR2001Y00916Klubový kandidát
39Zatloukal Jakub3061HAVR2003Y00735Klubový kandidát
40Zuzaňák Tomáš2872HAVR2002Y00718Klubový kandidát
41Macho Marek2945HAVR1999J00513Klubový kandidát
42Urbanczyk Štěpán3062HAVR2004Y00490Pokročilý
43Němčíková Lucie3201HAVS2006KW00309Pokročilý
44Rumančík Jakub2943HAVS1993 00306Pokročilý
45Rečičárová Karolína3250HAVS2007KW00303Pokročilý
46Petrovics Jakub3042HAVR2003Y00232Pokročilý
47Vachtarčík Lukáš3252HAVR2009K00223Pokročilý
48Miklovič Matúš2946HAVS1999J00201Pokročilý
49Drozd Matěj3245HAVS2006K00164Adept
50Pilát Marek3247HAVR2007K00132Adept
51Bartel Jan3244HAVR2006K00106Adept
52Rečičár Filip3251HAVR2009K0069Adept
53Surovka Ivan2849HAVR1955S0040Nováček
54Drozd Jonáš3351HAVR2008K0036Nováček
55Kučera Tomáš3491HAVR2008K005Nováček
56Daněk Petr3456HAVR2008K005Nováček
57Horych Jan3458HAVR2007K004Nováček
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.8