Český bridžový svaz

VC Ústí nad Labem


15. 9. 2018


Párový turnaj


Velké Březno


Ostatní VC


Severočeský BK


Zdeněk Frabša


Uzavřen


700,00


200 při přihlášení do 12. 9.
100 pro žáky
100 pro dorost



http://www.czechbridge.cz/tournaments/131


nospam@nospam.com




#NázevKat.Čl.Výkonnostní třídaKBDatumVklad
1 Kyptová Monika WSBronzový regionální mistr27 07822. 6.250,00
  Humpál Michael  SStříbrný regionální mistr44 691 250,00
2 Pulkrab Petr  SStříbrný národní mistr134 59322. 6.250,00
  Martynek Jan  SZlatý národní mistr161 868 250,00
3 Křivánek Jiří SSBronzový regionální mistr11013. 7.250,00
  Hora Jakub  RKlubový mistr150 250,00
4 Täuberová Zdeňka WSStříbrný klubový mistr8 14719. 7.250,00
  Täuber Jiří SSZlatý klubový mistr9 517 250,00
5 Tomis Zdeněk YSBronzový regionální mistr65 6075. 8.150,00
  Janas Adam  SBronzový regionální mistr61 187 250,00
6 Volhejn Petr YSZlatý klubový mistr3 3315. 8.150,00
  Volhejn Vít  SBronzový národní mistr109 864 250,00
7 Baláš Jiří  SStříbrný regionální mistr30 8609. 8.250,00
  Horáček Josef SSStříbrný regionální mistr28 180 250,00
8 Kubšovský Ludvík SSBronzový regionální mistr9 22923. 8.250,00
  Jabornický Pavel SSBronzový regionální mistr9 223 250,00
9 Netuka Jiří SSBronzový regionální mistr4 35523. 8.250,00
  Volák Ladislav SRBronzový klubový mistr24 250,00
10 Tesařík Vladimír  RNováček1223. 8.250,00
  Král Petr  RNováček12 250,00
11 Salaba Aleš  RNováček023. 8.250,00
  Klaban František  RNováček6 250,00
12 Melčák Martin JSStříbrný regionální mistr75 58927. 8.250,00
  Klemš Erik JSStříbrný regionální mistr89 028 250,00
13 Kolářová Eva SWRAdept62. 9.250,00
  Šmitberský Antonín  RAdept6 250,00
14 Vondřich Vladimír SSZlatý regionální mistr18 8863. 9.250,00
  Vrkoč Petr SSZlatý regionální mistr27 667 250,00
15 Erdeová Jana WSZlatý národní mistr108 2044. 9.250,00
  Nulíček Vladimír  SNárodní mistr53 874 250,00
16 Mašek Jiří SSNárodní mistr36 8794. 9.250,00
  Literák Lubomír SSStříbrný regionální mistr9 709 250,00
17 Nováková Eva  N 05. 9.250,00
  Řehák Vladimír SNNováček0 250,00
18 Spálovský Luboš  SNárodní mistr101 82610. 9.250,00
  Kupková Lucie WSZlatý regionální mistr61 969 250,00
19 Laštovička Zdeněk  SZlatý regionální mistr37 52911. 9.250,00
  Raboch Pavel  SRegionální mistr10 661 250,00
20 Medlín Jiří  SZlatý regionální mistr72 73011. 9.250,00
  Medlínová Blanka SWSStříbrný regionální mistr29 055 250,00
21 Schulzová Kristýna WSBronzový regionální mistr28 39111. 9.250,00
  Hnátová Daniela WSZlatý národní mistr139 915 250,00
22 Hubená Jana WSBronzový klubový mistr3 87212. 9.250,00
  Hubený Petr  SBronzový klubový mistr3 872 250,00
23 Molák Jiří SRBronzový klubový mistr3 87312. 9.250,00
  Žmak Maxim  SBronzový regionální mistr28 994 250,00
24 Novák Jaromír SNNováček012. 9.250,00
  Kabourková Alena SWNNováček0 250,00
      Celkem:11800,00
Poslední změna: nospam@nospam.com

Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.6