Český bridžový svaz

Ranking ke dni  










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.KBVýkonnostní třída
1Hnátová Daniela187BKPS1969W165 123Zlatý národní mistr
2Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW146 193Bronzový národní mistr
3Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997JW132 313Stříbrný regionální mistr
4Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W111 711Zlatý národní mistr
5Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W84 829Velmistr
6Hájková Soňa2380HAVS1986W60 630Zlatý regionální mistr
7Kupková Lucie878BKPS1965W58 923Zlatý regionální mistr
8Macurová Michaela2239S1977W57 220Bronzový regionální mistr
9Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W54 085Zlatý regionální mistr
10Fořtová Eva1985BKPS1963W45 068Zlatý regionální mistr
11Vlčková Pavla2351S1986W40 366Bronzový národní mistr
12Schulzová Kristýna2622BKPS1992W34 230Bronzový regionální mistr
13Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995JW26 917Stříbrný klubový mistr
14Kyptová Monika1393CBMS1968W26 512Bronzový regionální mistr
15Vajdová Pavlína2062CHBS1968W21 628Stříbrný regionální mistr
16Varmužová Kateřina2383BRNS1989W17 273Bronzový regionální mistr
17Lapčíková Renata2760UHRS1993W16 606Zlatý klubový mistr
18Medlínová Blanka325BKPR1950SW16 453Stříbrný regionální mistr
19Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW16 365Zlatý klubový mistr
20Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994JW15 604Stříbrný klubový mistr
21Schulzová Věra1981BKPS1965W15 304Bronzový regionální mistr
22Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998JW13 703Stříbrný klubový mistr
23Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000YW13 583Stříbrný klubový mistr
24Kulišanová Jarmila55BKPS1940SW13 432Stříbrný regionální mistr
25Ježková Anna2573CHBS1987W13 067Regionální mistr
26Hubená Jana1723BKPS1970W12 926Bronzový klubový mistr
27Tomčíková Zdena180BKPS1943SW9 329Zlatý regionální mistr
28Fanfulová Jitka2715UHRS1994JW8 849Zlatý klubový mistr
29Černá Anna Marie2464CHBS1987W8 402Stříbrný regionální mistr
30Jelínková Lucia2189TRUS1982W4 808Stříbrný regionální mistr
31Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960W3 890Stříbrný klubový mistr
32Vondráčková Lucie2182BKPR1982W3 636Bronzový regionální mistr
33Suchá Eva1347BKPS1967W3 020Bronzový regionální mistr
34Klímová Hana2098BKPR1976W2 020Bronzový klubový mistr
35Tomáštíková Julie2785UHRR1999YW597Klubový mistr
36Čermáková Miroslava2587CBMR1963W144Bronzový klubový mistr
37Albrechtová Zuzana2093CBMR1951SW117Bronzový klubový mistr
38Píšová Verica2476CBMS1961W112Bronzový klubový mistr
39Lančová Milena1131BKPR1950SW101Bronzový regionální mistr
40Martynková Jana2401TRUR1978W80Bronzový regionální mistr
41Henzlová Irena2484PARR1942SW79Klubový mistr
42Coňková Marcela2861BKPR1957SW78Klubový mistr
43Picmausová Olga618TRUR1944SW76Bronzový klubový mistr
44Vlachová Zuzana2744UHRR1966W74Klubový mistr
45Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003YW36Klubový mistr
46Ručná Iva3052BRNR1955SW36Pokročilý
47Maršíková Helena1865BKPR1978W36Stříbrný regionální mistr
48Hrochová Julie3065UHRR2002YW33Klubový mistr
49Gucklerová Katarina2627BKPR1949SW29Bronzový klubový mistr
50Nováčková Marta531HAVR1942SW27Stříbrný klubový mistr
51Gerhardová Jiřina2505HERR1959SW27Bronzový klubový mistr
52Krausová Anna711PARR1940SW25Bronzový regionální mistr
53Kotěšovcová Jitka1990BKPR1949SW24Stříbrný klubový mistr
54Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW20Klubový mistr
55Ertnerová Markéta608TRUR1951SW16Zlatý klubový mistr
56Rosolová Marie2649BKPR1957SW16Bronzový klubový mistr
57Plosová Anna2094CBMR1941SW14Klubový mistr
58Křivdová Marie2743UHRR1934SW13Klubový mistr
59Králíková Isabela1496UHRR1940SW13Klubový mistr
60Vyoralová Zoša2449BKPR1950SW12Klubový mistr
61Petrovská Alena1735BKPR1936SW10Stříbrný klubový mistr
62Volhejnová Marie883TRUR1936SW8Bronzový klubový mistr
63Novotná Anna1343HERR1960W8Stříbrný klubový mistr
64Kolářová Eva3108SEVR1957SW6Adept
65Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVR2006KW6Klubový kandidát
66Němčíková Lucie3201HAVR2006KW6Adept
67Žalská Veronika3202HAVR2006KW6Adept
68Gerychová Libuše2529BKPR1945SW4Bronzový klubový mistr
69Adamová Marie2949CBMR1954SW3Klubový kandidát
70Janíková Zdenka2961UHRR1968W3Klubový kandidát
71Severská Marie1384BKPR1939SW2Stříbrný klubový mistr
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.6