Český bridžový svaz

Ranking ke dni  










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.KBVýkonnostní třída
1Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996J130 283Stříbrný regionální mistr
2Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997JW129 287Stříbrný regionální mistr
3Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996J114 228Stříbrný regionální mistr
4Kolek Lukáš2672HAVS1995J102 251Stříbrný regionální mistr
5Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001Y97 630Bronzový regionální mistr
6Botur Michael2676HAVS1995J81 115Stříbrný regionální mistr
7Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995J78 394Stříbrný regionální mistr
8Volhejn Petr2909S2001Y60 472Zlatý klubový mistr
9Bouřa Patrik2701UHRS1995J56 419Stříbrný regionální mistr
10Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995JW23 923Stříbrný klubový mistr
11Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998JW20 689Stříbrný klubový mistr
12Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002Y18 427Stříbrný klubový mistr
13Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994JW14 584Stříbrný klubový mistr
14Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001Y14 008Bronzový klubový mistr
15Kindl Jan3005S1998J13 523Bronzový klubový mistr
16Kvaček Robert3004S1998J13 517Bronzový klubový mistr
17Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000YW12 747Stříbrný klubový mistr
18Pavelka Ondřej2970HAVS2002Y11 614Bronzový klubový mistr
19Němčík Daniel2834HAVS2001Y9 155Bronzový klubový mistr
20Fanfulová Jitka2715UHRS1994JW8 846Zlatý klubový mistr
21Chrobok Filip3092HAVS2005K6 728Bronzový klubový mistr
22Fridrich Tomáš2783UHRS2000Y6 021Bronzový klubový mistr
23Gabriel Richard2944HAVS1999Y4 370Bronzový klubový mistr
24Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004K3 244Klubový mistr
25Žiak Matej2848HAVS1994J2 700Bronzový klubový mistr
26Vajda Tomáš2765CHBS1997J1 822Bronzový klubový mistr
27Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVS2002Y1 425Klubový mistr
28Walach Vít2877HAVS2001Y1 126Bronzový klubový mistr
29Tomáštíková Julie2785UHRR1999YW594Klubový mistr
30Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002Y538Klubový mistr
31Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003YW151Klubový mistr
32Zatloukal Jakub3061HAVS2003Y114Klubový kandidát
33Veselka Michal2767BKPS1995J104Bronzový klubový mistr
34Zdráhal Filip2967UHRR2003Y94Klubový mistr
35Riedl Jan2965UHRS2003Y70Klubový mistr
36Vávra Přemysl2941S2002Y69Klubový mistr
37Urbanczyk Štěpán3062HAVS2004K59Pokročilý
38Krása Mikuláš3236BKPS2005K36Pokročilý
39Hrochová Julie3065UHRR2002YW31Klubový mistr
40Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVR2006KW22Klubový kandidát
41Petrovics Jakub3042HAVR2003Y20Pokročilý
42Pavelka Jiří3203HAVR2006K16Adept
43Šokala Vojtěch3095HAVR2004K12Pokročilý
44Zuzaňák Tomáš2872HAVR2002Y11Klubový kandidát
45Lysek Matyáš3246HAVR2006K10Pokročilý
46Nytra Ondřej3219HAVR2006K6Nováček
47Němčíková Lucie3201HAVR2006KW6Adept
48Žalská Veronika3202HAVR2006KW6Adept
49Miklovič Matúš2946HAVR1999Y6Pokročilý
50Macho Marek2945HAVR1999Y3Klubový kandidát
51Trecha Lukáš2833HAVR2001Y3Klubový kandidát
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.6