Český bridžový svaz

Ranking ke dni  










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.KBVýkonnostní třída
1Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S153 444Stříbrný velmistr
2Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW108 272Bronzový národní mistr
3Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S82 493Velmistr
4Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S54 178Národní mistr
5Textor Michael33BKPS1948S52 477Bronzový národní mistr
6Nulíček Vladimír1188BKPS1959 42 964Bronzový národní mistr
7Bahník Petr695BKPS1958S34 260Velmistr
8Pivnička Jan2404BRNS1950S28 313Národní mistr
9Horáček Josef610TRUS1955S27 323Stříbrný regionální mistr
10Fořt Tomáš703PARS1951S27 011Stříbrný národní mistr
11Machát Vladimír320BKPS1955S26 907Stříbrný regionální mistr
12Erde Alexander39BKPS1949S23 945Stříbrný národní mistr
13Holý Jaroslav892BKPS1959 22 393Zlatý regionální mistr
14Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S20 048Národní mistr
15Kulišanová Jarmila55BKPS1940SW19 954Stříbrný regionální mistr
16Medlínová Blanka325BKPS1950SW19 369Stříbrný regionální mistr
17Hruška František2881PARS1952S17 717Bronzový regionální mistr
18Filip Anatol1502BKPS1944S15 938Bronzový národní mistr
19Šklíba Milan725PARS1949S13 501Zlatý regionální mistr
20Maňák Jaroslav664CBMS1950S12 352Stříbrný regionální mistr
21Ertner Jan607TRUS1949S11 968Stříbrný regionální mistr
22Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S11 452Zlatý regionální mistr
23Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S11 357Zlatý regionální mistr
24Kuk Richard313BKPS1959 11 149Stříbrný regionální mistr
25Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW10 627Regionální mistr
26Martynek Jan714PARS1947S9 717Zlatý regionální mistr
27Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S8 583Bronzový národní mistr
28Haman Aleš394BRNS1948S8 576Zlatý regionální mistr
29Diblík Rudolf699PARS1944S8 459Stříbrný regionální mistr
30Navrátil František718PARS1943S8 444Stříbrný regionální mistr
31Literák Lubomír57BKPS1951S8 396Stříbrný regionální mistr
32Hebák Petr10R1940S7 340Bronzový národní mistr
33Franz Milan704PARS1948S7 280Národní mistr
34Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S6 916Zlatý regionální mistr
35Tomčíková Zdena180BKPS1943SW6 143Zlatý regionální mistr
36Illa Zdeněk708PARS1951S5 877Národní mistr
37Kálal Jiří262TRUS1955S4 863Regionální mistr
38Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S4 643Národní mistr
39Kubšovský Ludvík739SEVS1942S4 272Bronzový regionální mistr
40Jabornický Pavel458SEVS1949S4 270Bronzový regionální mistr
41Winter Josef425BRNS1952S3 505Stříbrný regionální mistr
42Tomáš Jiří534HAVS1953S3 213Bronzový regionální mistr
43Netuka Jiří741SEVS1953S3 046Bronzový regionální mistr
44Kulišan Jiří54BKPS1943S3 018Bronzový regionální mistr
45Bahník Miloš694PARS1934S2 567Bronzový národní mistr
46Täuber Jiří1394CBMS1958S2 025Zlatý klubový mistr
47Podolský Jaroslav881TRUS1960 1 801Bronzový klubový mistr
48Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960W1 557Stříbrný klubový mistr
49Křivánek Jiří737SEVS1954S1 336Bronzový regionální mistr
50Molák Jiří2322BKPR1948S138Bronzový klubový mistr
51Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S132Klubový mistr
52Pešout Jan144BKPR1945S114Stříbrný klubový mistr
53Plhal Petr146BKPR1948S106Stříbrný klubový mistr
54Jiránek Josef460SEVS1942S96Stříbrný klubový mistr
55Lančová Milena1131BKPR1950SW84Bronzový regionální mistr
56Ertnerová Markéta608TRUR1951SW60Zlatý klubový mistr
57Vančuřík Jan2824BRNR1952S53Klubový mistr
58Picmausová Olga618TRUR1944SW52Bronzový klubový mistr
59Hauschwitz Albert399BRNR1943S51Adept
60Henzlová Irena2484PARR1942SW44Klubový mistr
61Vágner Jiří2708TRUR1952S42Bronzový klubový mistr
62Benák Jaroslav1087BKPR1959 33Zlatý klubový mistr
63Zieleniec Wlodzimierz2540BKPR1940S32Stříbrný klubový mistr
64Talpa Vlastislav104BKPR1943S32Stříbrný klubový mistr
65Kubišta Karel614TRUR1954S32Klubový mistr
66Sedral Jiří626TRUR1955S32Bronzový klubový mistr
67Coňková Marcela2861BKPR1957SW29Klubový mistr
68Ručná Iva3052BRNR1955SW24Pokročilý
69Ručný Jiří3053BRNR1953S24Pokročilý
70Albrechtová Zuzana2093CBMR1951SW21Bronzový klubový mistr
71Nováčková Marta531HAVR1942SW16Stříbrný klubový mistr
72Gerhardová Jiřina2505HERR1959W16Bronzový klubový mistr
73Koudelka Lev3059BRNR1955S12Klubový kandidát
74Očadlík Jiří3063BRNR1958S12Klubový mistr
75Tůma Lubomír3045BRNR1960 12Klubový kandidát
76Simpson Tony3046BRNR1947S12Klubový kandidát
77Rosolová Marie2649BKPR1957SW11Bronzový klubový mistr
78Herout Josef521HAVR1955S10Stříbrný klubový mistr
79Kolářová Eva3108SEVR1957SW10Pokročilý
80Johnová Jana3264JMBR1959W8Adept
81Zítková Jana3265JMBR1944SW8Nováček
82Janoušek Jiří3364JMBR1943S8Nováček
83Kotěšovcová Jitka1990BKPR1949SW8Stříbrný klubový mistr
84Vyoralová Zoša2449BKPR1950SW8Klubový mistr
85Petrovský Mario1736BKPR1932S8Stříbrný klubový mistr
86Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW6Klubový mistr
87Mališ Petr2844UHRR1954S6Klubový mistr
88Novotná Anna1343HERR1960W5Stříbrný klubový mistr
89Krátký Jan1344HERR1957S5Bronzový klubový mistr
90Novotný Josef1345HERR1949S4Bronzový klubový mistr
91Polanský Vlastimil416BRNR1947S4Regionální mistr
92Bečka Jiří1864BKPR1933S3Stříbrný klubový mistr
93Gucklerová Katarina2627BKPR1937SW3Bronzový klubový mistr
94Blažo Josef2737TRUR1947S3Klubový mistr
95Urban Jan277ŽK R1957S2Stříbrný klubový mistr
96Volhejnová Marie883TRUR1936SW2Bronzový klubový mistr
97Gerychová Libuše2529BKPR1945SW2Bronzový klubový mistr
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.7