Český bridžový svaz

Ranking ke dni  










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.KBVýkonnostní třída
1Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S173 043Stříbrný velmistr
2Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW140 484Bronzový národní mistr
3Bahník Petr695BKPS1958S110 716Velmistr
4Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S80 218Zlatý národní mistr
5Lauer Zbyněk56BKPS1953S58 740Stříbrný národní mistr
6Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S52 751Národní mistr
7Nulíček Vladimír1188BKPS1959S49 891Národní mistr
8Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S42 237Národní mistr
9Filip Anatol1502BKPS1944S37 019Bronzový národní mistr
10Fořt Tomáš703PARS1951S36 636Stříbrný národní mistr
11Erde Alexander39BKPS1949S35 827Stříbrný národní mistr
12Horáček Josef610TRUS1955S34 457Stříbrný regionální mistr
13Holý Jaroslav892BKPS1959S33 081Zlatý regionální mistr
14Textor Michael33BKPS1948S31 120Bronzový národní mistr
15Hruška František2881PARS1952S28 095Regionální mistr
16Machát Vladimír320BKPS1955S27 495Stříbrný regionální mistr
17Šklíba Milan725PARS1949S23 609Zlatý regionální mistr
18Hebák Petr10S1940S22 020Bronzový národní mistr
19Maňák Jaroslav664CBMS1950S20 501Stříbrný regionální mistr
20Ertner Jan607TRUS1949S20 431Stříbrný regionální mistr
21Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW20 224Zlatý klubový mistr
22Martynek Jan714PARS1947S19 873Zlatý regionální mistr
23Pivnička Jan2404BRNS1950S19 848Národní mistr
24Medlínová Blanka325BKPR1950SW19 741Stříbrný regionální mistr
25Haman Aleš394BRNS1948S19 082Zlatý regionální mistr
26Diblík Rudolf699PARS1944S16 643Stříbrný regionální mistr
27Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S16 613Zlatý regionální mistr
28Bahník Miloš694PARS1934S16 544Bronzový národní mistr
29Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S15 947Zlatý regionální mistr
30Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S15 307Zlatý regionální mistr
31Navrátil František718PARS1943S14 824Stříbrný regionální mistr
32Kuk Richard313BKPS1959S14 006Stříbrný regionální mistr
33Kulišanová Jarmila55BKPS1940SW13 432Stříbrný regionální mistr
34Kálal Jiří262TRUS1955S12 097Regionální mistr
35Franz Milan704PARS1948S11 647Národní mistr
36Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S9 547Bronzový národní mistr
37Tomčíková Zdena180BKPS1943SW9 337Zlatý regionální mistr
38Illa Zdeněk708PARS1951S8 840Národní mistr
39Winter Josef425BRNS1952S6 499Stříbrný regionální mistr
40Literák Lubomír57BKPS1951S6 371Stříbrný regionální mistr
41Tomáš Jiří534BKPS1953S6 329Bronzový regionální mistr
42Täuber Jiří1394CBMS1958S6 262Zlatý klubový mistr
43Kubšovský Ludvík739SEVS1942S5 963Bronzový regionální mistr
44Jabornický Pavel458SEVS1949S5 959Bronzový regionální mistr
45Netuka Jiří741SEVS1953S4 174Bronzový regionální mistr
46Kulišan Jiří54BKPS1943S4 143Bronzový regionální mistr
47Molák Jiří2322BKPR1948S3 956Bronzový klubový mistr
48Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S2 000Národní mistr
49Pešout Jan144BKPR1945S317Stříbrný klubový mistr
50Volák Ladislav481SEVS1955S306Bronzový klubový mistr
51Plhal Petr146BKPR1948S228Stříbrný klubový mistr
52Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S192Klubový mistr
53Mödritzer Miloslav1341BKPR1956S186Bronzový regionální mistr
54Křivánek Jiří737SEVS1954S131Bronzový regionální mistr
55Albrechtová Zuzana2093CBMR1951SW117Bronzový klubový mistr
56Coňková Marcela2861BKPR1957SW110Klubový mistr
57Lančová Milena1131BKPR1950SW103Bronzový regionální mistr
58Vágner Jiří2708TRUR1952S100Bronzový klubový mistr
59Picmausová Olga618TRUR1944SW78Bronzový klubový mistr
60Benák Jaroslav1087BKPR1959S74Zlatý klubový mistr
61Vančuřík Jan2824BRNR1952S56Klubový mistr
62Hauschwitz Albert399BRNR1943S52Adept
63Kubišta Karel614TRUR1954S52Klubový mistr
64Brabenec Dalibor2805BKPR1953S50Adept
65Zieleniec Wlodzimierz2540BKPR1940S48Stříbrný klubový mistr
66Talpa Vlastislav104BKPR1943S48Stříbrný klubový mistr
67Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW38Klubový mistr
68Mališ Petr2844UHRR1954S38Klubový mistr
69Ručná Iva3052BRNR1955SW36Pokročilý
70Ručný Jiří3053BRNR1953S36Pokročilý
71Krátký Jan1344HERR1957S31Bronzový klubový mistr
72Plosová Anna2094CBMR1941SW30Klubový mistr
73Gucklerová Katarina2627BKPR1949SW29Bronzový klubový mistr
74Bečka Jiří1864BKPR1933S29Stříbrný klubový mistr
75Krausová Anna711PARR1940SW25Bronzový regionální mistr
76Kotěšovcová Jitka1990BKPR1949SW24Stříbrný klubový mistr
77Ertnerová Markéta608TRUR1951SW24Zlatý klubový mistr
78Gerhardová Jiřina2505HERR1959SW22Bronzový klubový mistr
79Nováčková Marta531HAVR1942SW22Stříbrný klubový mistr
80Simpson Tony3046BRNR1947S18Pokročilý
81Koudelka Lev3059BRNR1955S18Pokročilý
82Očadlík Jiří3063BRNR1958S18Klubový kandidát
83Rosolová Marie2649BKPR1957SW16Bronzový klubový mistr
84Petrovský Mario1736BKPR1932S14Stříbrný klubový mistr
85Králíková Isabela1496UHRR1940SW13Klubový mistr
86Křivdová Marie2743UHRR1934SW13Klubový mistr
87Sedral Jiří626TRUR1955S12Bronzový klubový mistr
88Volhejnová Marie883TRUR1936SW12Bronzový klubový mistr
89Vyoralová Zoša2449BKPR1950SW12Klubový mistr
90Petrovská Alena1735BKPR1936SW10Stříbrný klubový mistr
91Blažo Josef2737TRUR1947S10Klubový mistr
92Urban Jan277NEKR1957S9Stříbrný klubový mistr
93Kunert Miroslav525HAVR1946S8Stříbrný klubový mistr
94Polanský Vlastimil416BRNR1947S8Regionální mistr
95Graf Vladimír2635HERR1956S8Klubový mistr
96Kolářová Eva3108SEVR1957SW6Adept
97Gerychová Libuše2529BKPR1945SW4Bronzový klubový mistr
98Adamová Marie2949CBMR1954SW3Klubový kandidát
99Tatranský Ivan2747HAVS1934S3Klubový mistr
100Severská Marie1384BKPR1939SW2Stříbrný klubový mistr
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.6